Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Suppliers
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-20 for patch panel to patch panel from 311 companies
...these products , from the aspects to test with Cat5e patch panel and Cat6 patch panel. We supply one stop solution for structured cabling products, so the production line also include Voice patch panel , 110 wiring block and faceplate .surface mounting box......
... pigtail,fiber optic patch panel,fiber optic distribution box,fiber optic adapter and fiber fast optic connector,fiber optic splice closure,fiber optic splice tray,and FTTH installation material;110 wiring block,RJ45 cat5e/cat6 patch panel,keystone jack......
...Patch cord, armored patch cord, Waterproof pigtail, MPO/ MTP Patch cord, ribbion pigtail, 4/ 6/ 8/ 12 color multifiber pigtail, fast connector, adapter, attenuator, FBT coupler/ splitter, PLC Splitter, rack mounted splitter, LGX splitter, fiber patch panel......
... optic connectors ,Fiber optic adapters ,Fiber optic attenuators ,PLC Splitter , Splice products (Fiber Optic splice closure, Fiber Optic Patch Panel and Fiber Optic ODF) ,Fiber to the Home (FTTH) . manufacturing in 2008,we are known for our quick quotes......
...: Racks & cabinets Rack/wall mount patch panels, enclosures Adaptor panels, Plug & Play MTP/MPO cassettes, Splitter modules Stand simplex, duplex patch cord Factory pre-terminated multi-strand fiber optic patch cords, cables Passive fiber optic adaptors......
... Including Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber optic patch cord, PLC splitter, Fiber optic pigtail, Fiber optic adapter, Fiber optic attenuator, Fiber optic patch panel and much more FTTx products. We have obtained ISO 9001:2015, ISO......

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

[Verified][Assessment]
... abroad. Our main products are fiber PLC splitter, fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, fiber optic attenuator, FBT coupler, WDM, fiber optic patch panel, fiber optic joint closure, fiber media converter and the related fiber......

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

[Verified][Assessment]
... Termination Box, MPO MTP Cable assembly, FTTH terminal box, Splitter, Coupler, Adaptor, Fiber Optic Patch cord, Pigtails, Connectors, Fiber Optic patch panel, Wall mount box, drop cable, and other opticaldevice accessories. Welcome any inquiry at home and......
... Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PLC Splitter, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Patch Panel and much more FTTx products. ecer({videoId:"hkde0523QWI",idContainer:"#dWFaoDw......

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

[Verified][Assessment]
... Including Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber optic patch cord, PLC splitter, Fiber optic pigtail, Fiber optic adapter, Fiber optic attenuator, Fiber optic patch panel and much more FTTx products. We have obtained ISO 9001:2015, ISO......

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

[Verified][Assessment]
..., Pre-terminated Multifiber Cables, FTTH flat drop patch cable, LC Uniboot, 6~12 fiber pigtails and MTP/MPO series. We can also provide adapter, attenuator, fused coupler, PLC Splitter, WDM and various of patch panel, terminal box, ODF and tool series......
.... The main products include 19’’ fiber optic patch panel, distribution box, ODF, FTTH terminal box, fiber optic splice closure, fiber optic cabinet, optical splitter box, fiber optic connector, patch cord, pigtail, adapter, attenuator etc. which are......

Han Xin Communications Limited

[Verified][Assessment]
...passive products (fiber optic patch cords, connectors, adapters, attenuators, couplers, PLC splitters, WDM, isolators and so on), active products (fiber media converters, transceivers, etc.), management products (fiber patch panels, ODF, joint closures and......

ANC International Co., Limited

[Verified][Assessment]
... and supplier for fiber optic patch cord and pigtails, fiber optic adapters, attenuators, PLC Splitters, CWDM, DWDM, OADM, fiber switch, fiber isolator, circulator, SFP transceiver, media converter, fiber optic patch panel, termination boxes, fiber optic......
... Fiber Optic Cable, Optic Couplers, WDM, CWDM, DWDM, Fiber optic patch cord, PLC splitter, fiber optic pigtail, fiber optic adapter, Fiber optic attenuator, Fiber optic patch rack, HD fiber patch panel, and much more FTTx products. Why us? When it comes to......
Gorelink Communication Co., LTD,  is a client-driven growing company which specializing in manufacturing fiber optic network assemblies. Over the years, we are dedicated to high quality control, innovation, professional service, which makes us moving ......
LASUN  Group  was  founded  in  2004 in Shenzhen , the enterprises under  LASUN  include Shenzhen Lasun Network Cabling Co ., Ltd ., Lasun Industrial (HK) Co., Ltd ., Shenzhen CCB Technology Co ., Ltd. and  Hefei Lasun Communication Co., Ltd. ......
... distribution boxes, fiber optic patch panels, fiber optic termination boxes, fiber optic terminal boxes, RJ45 patch panels, network patch panels, rj45 keystone jacks, network cabinet, nexans patch panels, patch cords, network patch cords, FT modules, drop......
... 35m RMB year. 2016: Set up overseas service team. Continuous improving in testing, launching MTP system, PLC splitter, patch panel, etc. After 5 years of development, XiYinghas set up R&D, Marketing and Service platform in Shanghai and Shenzhen. XiYing......
... include Clamp Module, Distribution Box, MDF Distribution Frame, Accessories For Krone Module, Patch Panel, RJ-Keystone Jack , Face Plate, Network Tool, Cable Management , Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Adapter, etc. We can also fill buyers' customized OEM and......
Go to Page