Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
China Shenzhen ZDX  Technology Co., Ltd logo
Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier
Home >

10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 40Km

Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 40Km

Country/Region china

Company Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd

Categories SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Update 2020-05-20 02:58:17

ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry

Contact Now

10G SFP+ CWDM
Home > Transceivers > 10G Transceivers > 10G SFP+ CWDM
PrevNext

10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 40Km

AddThis Sharing Buttons
Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to MoreAddThis
Product FeaturesSupports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit ratesDuplex LC connectorHot pluggable SFP+ footprintUncooled 1270nm~1610nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Applicable for 4
INQUIRY
Description

Product Features

Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

Duplex LC connector

Hot pluggable SFP+ footprint

Uncooled 1270nm~1610nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector

Applicable for 40km SMF connection

Low power consumption, < 1.5W

Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface

Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR

Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431

Operating case temperature:

Commerical:0 to 70 °C

Industrial:-40 to 85 °C

Applications

10GBASE-ER/EW at 10.3125Gbps

10G Ethernet

Other optical links


Product Tags:

double side grill pan

      

speaker grille name plate

      

thermostat back plate

      
China 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 40Km

10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 40Km Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Shenzhen ZDX Technology Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0