Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 385811 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China Cross-Sectional Area 0.5mm2 1100v Single Core Cable wholesale

Brand Name:HOLD-ONE

Place of Origin:Qingdao, China

Single core cable description Single-core cables consist of a single conductor covered with PVC insulation. They are mainly used in power supply and lighting circuits for home and commercial applications. They are also used in the internal wiring of ...

QINGDAO HOLD-ONE CABLE CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China SDIO 150mbps 2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:6189N-SFC

Place of Origin:China

2.4G Realtek WiFi Module RTL8189FTV-VC-CG For Low Cost Wireless Wifi Router Product Overview Our main products are wifi module, iot module, bluetooth module and power adapter. They are widely used in digital camera, HDMI dongle, STB,wifi remote control, ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China factory Black Anti-Weed Agricultural Plastic Mulch Film PE perforated covering film wholesale

Brand Name:customized

Model Number:RT-200918-5

Place of Origin:CHINA

Material 100%pure origin PE Thickness 5-20mic Size as customer's requirements Packing pallet With hole customized Width 400-4000mm Usage for weeding Delivery time 10 days after prepayment Wechat/WhatsApp +86-15690208879 Contact information website ...

BAODING RITY PLASTIC SALES CO., LTD
Site Member

Hebei

China SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom wholesale

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PX11-LCD

SFP-10G-LR Compatible Cisco 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Dom Features l Up to 10km transmission on SMF l Up to 10.3125Gbps l 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver l SFI electrical interface l 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring l ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Japan Unix Bit Solder LS1V12-23 Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Soldering Robot Japan Unix Tips Welding Soldering Heads wholesale

Brand Name:YINATE

Model Number:LS1V12-23

Place of Origin:China

Japan Unix Bit Solder LS1V12-23 Soldering Tips Cross Bit for Soldering Robot Japan Unix Tips Welding Soldering Heads Japan Unix soldering tip is high quality soldering iron tip designed for the use of automated soldering machine. which are environmental, ...

Yinate Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT9603C

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit Product Overview. 1. It is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different services access. 2. It is based on mature and ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers wholesale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

China 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers wholesale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf OFDM Video Transmitter and Receiver UAV Video Sender Mapping Inspection ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Pretty connectable white patio string lights for decoration wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-CHR-SL

Pretty connectable white patio string lights for decoration Product Description Specification of LED String Lights String Name Model No. LED QTY/set String Length Power/Set packing LED String water-drop TP-68P-10M-01 68 LED 10M 3.5W 16pc/CTN 42*32*32CM ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Wifi 6 Wlan Card INTEL AX200 5dBi  Wireless Adapter For Win 10  TXA083 wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:ZBT-TXA083

Place of Origin:China

The TXA083 is a highly integrated and cost-effective Wireless Adapter that provides PCI Express interface, and full compliance with IEEE802.11ax/ac and IEEE802.11a/b/g/n standards. Wireless transmission rates can reach up to 2400Mbps with 5G mode. Using ...

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center wholesale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

China 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wall Mount FTTH Network Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QY

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Wall Mount SC Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Fiber Termination Box Application FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks Local Area Networks Feature: 1 Fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Mechanical Drive Bulldozer Bulldozer Used For Road Construction wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Mechanical Drive Bulldozer Bulldozer Used For Road Construction T140-1 bulldozer has characteristic of semi-rigid suspension, mechanical drive. The main clutch is hydraulic boosted. With hydraulic controlled, electric monitoring, good appearance, it is ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China 5G DAS Ceiling Antenna Indoor 4G LTE In-Building Distributed Antenna wholesale

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:5G-08

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

5G DAS Ceiling Antenna Indoor 4G LTE In-Building Distributed Antenna Product Features This product is designed to boost multiple users with maximum power. It is best used in the following applications: 1. GSM/CDMA800/3G/WLAN/WiMax/4G/LTE/5G/DAS. 2. ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China DVI 24P Signal Cable With 2.54MM 16 Pitch IDC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10511

Place of Origin:China

... Computer Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10511 cable AMP-28*16P+AB 7/36 cable color Rainbow cable Length 485mm Connector 1 2.54-2*8P IDC Connector Connector...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Original Huawei Ont Hg8310m Sc/Upc 1ge Gpon ONU FTTH wholesale

Country/Region:china

Product Description: The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port. The ...

Shenzhen Opticomm Technology CO. LTD

Guangdong

China NetTAP® SDN Technology - Innovative Application of Network Traffic Control Visibility Part 2 wholesale

Brand Name:NetTAP®

Place of Origin:China

NetTAP® SDN Technology - Innovative Application of Network Traffic Control Visibility Part 2 The principle of SDN Technology Software Defined Network (SDN) is a new Network innovation architecture proposed by Clean State Research Group of Stanford ...

Chengdu Shuwei Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China 16 Watts High Power WIFI jamming Device With 8 Bands Cell Phone Signal Blocking Up To 30M wholesale

Brand Name:ChingKong

Model Number:CKJ-1808P8-W

Place of Origin:China

Product Information Name: Unique High Power Handheld 8 Bands WIFI Jamming Device,Cell Phone Signal Blocking with16Watt Jamming up to 30m Model: CKJ-1808P8-W Color: Black Basic Specifications Jam Signal Type: Mobile Phone 4G/3G/2G +WiFi2.4G+ GPSL+LOJACK ...

ChingKong Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ITU-T G.984.1/2/3/4 Standard 2GE VOIP GPON FTTH ONT With 802.11 b/g/n Wireless Access wholesale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ-G8011U-H

Place of Origin:China

2GE 1VOIP 1PON GPON ONT JZ-G8011U-H Product features: 1)HGU ONU product modality,support bridge and NAT mode. 2)BOB product process 3)802.11b/g/n wireless access 4)Provide VOIP port,support connecting normal telephone 5)12V/1.5A external power Technical ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0