Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252651 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China FTTA (Fiber To The Antenna) Patch Cord Optical DLC/PC DLC/PC 2A1a Cable Assembly 50m wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:HYG, HYG

Model Number:HYG-H-09968

FTTA (Fiber To The Antenna) Patch Cord Optical DLC/PC DLC/PC 2A1a Cable Assembly 50m Optical Cable Assembly, PDLC,Singlemde,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord is standard size for ...

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex ffiber optic patch cord supplier wholesale

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-SC patch cord

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode Simplex ffiber optic patch cord supplier APPLICATION 1.Military industry 2.CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement 3.Telecommunications 4.Medical FEATURES 1.Good in exchange 2.Ferrule end surface pre-domed 3.Green Production, CE, ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Simplex  ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly wholesale

Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Simplex ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion loss (dB) ≤0.2 Exchangeability (dB) ≤0.2 (connect ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China 1550nm Duplex XFP Transceiver 10Gb/s 40km Data Rate LC Connector RoHS Compliant wholesale

Brand Name:MODULELAND

Model Number:TXPLXG40D

Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

XFP-10G-ER Compatibility Matrix Providers XFP 10G ER 40km 1550nm Duplex Product Description 1. Features: Duplex LC connector Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant with XFP MSA Transmission distance of ...

Moduleland Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China STAINLESS STEEL 304 LOCK NUT wholesale

Country/Region:china

Description: lock-nut, stainless steel. Part No Thread (mm) LNK-10 16 LNK-11 20 LNK-12 25 LNK-13 32 LNK-14 40 LNK-15 50 LNK-16 63

TIANJIN DRIFLEX CO., LTD

China Fiber Optic Drop / FTTH / Premises Cable Making Equipment Jacketing Machine 80rpm wholesale

Brand Name:Herrman

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic Premises Cable Jacketing Machine for drop cable FTTH cable premises cable Description This Fiber Optic Premises Cable Jacketing Machine is mainly used to strand 12 cores of simplex cables or tight coated fibers. After stranding, the cables/...

Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Anhui

China SC Adatpers ABS Plastic 144FO IP65 Fiber Optic Terminal Box wholesale

Brand Name:CSYHT

Model Number:OTB-P046

Place of Origin:China

ABS+UVDescription: OTB-P046 is a plastic fiber optic terminal box can load 24pcs SC simplex adapters and 6pcs splice trays for max. 144 fiber connection and distribution. It is outdoor wall mounted or pole mounted application. Features: Material: ABS ...

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Strength Steel Lattice Tower , High Voltage Steel Pylon wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/LT

Model Number:OEM/LT-120

Place of Origin:Qingdao ,China

High Strength Steel Lattice Tower , High Voltage Steel Pylon 1. Production decription Type High Strength Steel Lattice Tower , High Voltage Steel Pylon Material GB/T:Q235B, Q345B, Q420, ASTM : A36,A572 GR50, GR65, BS/EN :S355JR,S235JR Torlance of ...

Qingdao Liangta Steel Structure Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China RJ48 RJ-48 to BNC Adapter Converter Cable for All of T1 E1 Cards TE110P TE410 TE405 TE420 wholesale

Brand Name:Jetacon

Model Number:RJ48-BNC

Place of Origin:Guang Dong

Features: It is suitable for all ISDN PRI T1 / E1 cards, such as TE110P,TE122P,TE120E,TE220,TE420 You need this cable when you test ISDN PRI E1 / T1 or other voice processing cards Cable length: 29cm PIN Definition PIN RJ48description DTE RJ48 RX+ Data ...

Shenzhen Jetacon Technology Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China EATON 9130 Uninterruptible Power Supply System Rackmount/Tower UPS wholesale

Brand Name:Eaton

Model Number:ups system

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

EATON 9130 Uninterruptible Power Supply System Rackmount/Tower UPS Specifications General User interface Graphical LCD with blue backlight and text in English, French, German, Russian and Spanish LEDs Four status-indicating LEDs Topology True online, ...

Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China Compatible QSFP28-100G-LR4 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module ,customized support wholesale

Brand Name:LR

Model Number:QSFP28-100G-LR4

Place of Origin:China

Overview 2100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module for Ethernet and Data Center (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) The 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China LGX Cassette 8 Multi Channel Plug In CWDM Mux Demux Module wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:8CH CWDM Mux+Demux

Place of Origin:China

8 Multi channel CWDM Mux&Demux Plug-in Module 4 cards LGX chassis in Rackmount The Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM) come as 4pcs stand-alone LGX cassette modules and pack in 19” 1U rack-mount , designed to multiplex (mux) or de-multiplex (...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ABB EI811F 3BDH000020R1 Ethernet Module 10Base2 wholesale

Brand Name:ABB

Model Number:EI811F 3BDH000020R1

Place of Origin:Sweden

ABB EI811F 3BDH000020R1 Ethernet Module 10Base2 EI801F 3BDH000015R1 EI811F 3BDH000020R1 EI802F 3BDH000016R1 EI803F 3BDH000017R1 EI813F 3BDH000022R1 FI810F 3BDH000030R1 FI820F 3BDH000031R1 FI830F 3BDH000032R1 FI840F 3BDH000033R1 Contact: shay Phone: +86-...

Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China Apple iPhone 12 Pro 256GB wholesale

Categories:mobile phone

Country/Region:china

Welcome to saleholy.com, Buy Cheap China Mobile smartphones and Samsung or iphone mobiles Best Upcoming smartphones with all specification.You can see it in very effective price.Visit our site more info. http://www.saleholy.com Original Versions: A2407 (...

Saleholy Electronics Technology International Trade Co., Ltd
Active Member

China 473340A.102 FUFCF SM OD fiber LC OD-FC ID single 10m wholesale

Brand Name:NOKIA

Model Number:473340A.102

Place of Origin:CHINA

473340A.102 FUFCF SM OD fiber LC OD-FC ID single 10m SEEKER(SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED) Email:tac2@gzseeker.com SKYPE:gzseeker2011 P:+86-20-82511041 WEB:http://www.seeker816.comhttps://www.gzseeker.com/

SEEKER TELECOM (CHINA) CO., LIMITED
Site Member

Hongkong

China Copper IPEX 15cm Length SMA Female RF Coaxial Cable wholesale

Brand Name:AH-LINK

Model Number:AH-SMA F-IPEX

Place of Origin:China

U.fl/IPEX Cable to SMA Female Low Loss Coaxial Cable for Wireless Routers Mini PCIe Cards RF cable Features: 2pcs of U.FL to SMA Female Pigtail Extension Cable | 6" low loss cable give you the flexibility you need. | can be used for small devices, space ...

Shenzhen AH-LINK Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Broadband Fiber Optic Adapter ST Typed Shape Simplex Metal housing optic fiber adapter wholesale

Brand Name:Qingying or QY

Model Number:Fiber Optical adapter

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Broadband Fiber Optic Adapter ST Typed Shape Simplex Metal housing optic fiber adapter Description: Before Sale Service We provide professional offer. Provide detailed products test report and related specifications. We provide professional technology ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 3 Bands 100m 433mhz 868mhz Portable Signal Jammer 8000mAh wholesale

Brand Name:Sacontelecom

Model Number:SA-003P-D

Place of Origin:China

315mhz 433mhz 868mhz Portable Mobile Phone Signal Jammer Descriptions: The portable signal jammer SA-003P-D is for car remote control, it blocks 315mhz, 433mhz, 868mhz signals at a long distance up to 100m, this handheld car remote jammer is built-in ...

Shenzhen Sacon Telecom Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China New LCD Display Convenient Universal Auto GSM Dialer for Home Alarm System or Phone wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

Brand Name:Beyond

Model Number:CX-GDA

New LCD Display Convenient universal Auto GSM Dialer for Home Alarm System or Phone Model:CX-GDA-I Product Info GSM Dialer Function Feature: 1.Supports both GSM networks.can work with alarm system, Construct GSM system with each of our alarm system. 2....

Beyond Technology Industrial Ltd(Dong Guan Factory)
Site Member

Guangdong

China SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch wholesale

Brand Name:Hilink

Model Number:FSW- 2x2b-MMF

Place of Origin:China

SC APC Mechanical Latching Fiber Bypass Switch , Multimode 2X2 Optical Switch Hilink 2x2 Multi-mode Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output ...

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0