Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Communication Equipment

Communication Equipment

All Communication Equipment wholesalers & Communication Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Communication Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 252291 products from Communication Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
China Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit wholesale

Brand Name:KEXINT

Model Number:KXT9603C

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

Xpon Gepon Onu 1 Usb 1ge 3fe 1pots Wifi Catv Home Gateway Unit Product Overview. 1. It is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions. The carrier-class FTTH application provides different services access. 2. It is based on mature and ...

SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers wholesale

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

China 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers wholesale

Brand Name:SUNTOR

Model Number:ST15NMT mini

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

15-20KM 15km UAV Video Data Link Drones Video Transmitter China UAV Video Link Manufacturers Here Download pdf file of data sheet: ST15NMT-MiNi Spec..pdf ST15NMT-MiNi User Manual.pdf OFDM Video Transmitter and Receiver UAV Video Sender Mapping Inspection ...

SUNTOR ELECTRONICS CO.,LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China fairy AC powered led christmas decoration string light for festival wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:Topsung lighting

Model Number:TP-WS-100-10M

fairy AC powered led christmas decoration string light for festival Product Description Specification LED Christmas light, LED chain light, led string light. 10m /set. 100LEDs /set. 220V/110V/24V. Color: R/Y/G/B/W/WW/RGB. Transparent cable, black cable or...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center wholesale

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

China 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

Place of Origin:China

1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wall Mount FTTH Network Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:QualitY or QY

Model Number:QY

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

Wall Mount SC Fiber Optic Termination Box great for jointing fiber cable and pigtails Fiber Termination Box Application FTTH access network. Telecommunication Networks CATV Networks Data communications Networks Local Area Networks Feature: 1 Fiber ...

Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Track Bulldozer Pilot Hydraulic Blade Control Bulldozer wholesale

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

Track Bulldozer Pilot Hydraulic Blade Control Bulldozer Technical Features Crawler Dozer China Supplier:TY165-3 bulldozer is 165 horsepower track-type dozer with hydraulic direct drive, semi-rigid suspended and hydraulic assisting operating, pilot ...

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China DVI 24P Signal Cable With 2.54MM 16 Pitch IDC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-10511

Place of Origin:China

... Computer Place of Origin Guangdong,China Brand Name ECO Model Number ECO-10511 cable AMP-28*16P+AB 7/36 cable color Rainbow cable Length 485mm Connector 1 2.54-2*8P IDC Connector Connector...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Original Huawei Ont Hg8310m Sc/Upc 1ge Gpon ONU FTTH wholesale

Country/Region:china

Product Description: The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8310M provides one GE Ethernet port. The ...

Shenzhen Opticomm Technology CO. LTD

Guangdong

China GPON Terminal Device 2GE 1POTS 1Telephone 1PON Port FTTH GPON EPON ONU Working With Multiple Brand OLT wholesale

Brand Name:JiZhong

Model Number:JZ-G8011U-H

Place of Origin:China

2GE 1POTS 1PON Port GPON EPON ONU JZ-G8011U-H Product introduction: JZ-G8011U-H is GPON terminal device,work with OLT,it can provide Internet,VOIP, It is based on mature and stable cost-effective GPON technology,providing 1 PON port, 2 10/1000M,1 VOIP ...

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shaanxi

China lab tube stand BS Stainless Steel  SS304 Tube Stand BS 12-50 wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:BS12-50

BS Stainless Steel SS304 Tube Stand (BS 12-50) By drawing merits fully from similar foreign products, BS stainless steel tube stand is a new generation laboratory tool. It is suitable for placing tubes when making laboratory chemical tests and examination...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China 3G 4G 5G LTE Lojack 9.5W 2.0dBi Cell Phone Signal Jammers wholesale

Brand Name:Greetwin

Model Number:GW-JN10L

Place of Origin:CHINA

10 Bands Handheld Cell Phone Signal Jammer Blocking 2G 3G 4G Wi-Fi RF Signal Jammer Basic Specifications: (1)Jam Signal Type: Full Bands Mobile Phone 4G/3G/2G +WiFi2.4G+GPSL1 +LOJACK (2)Jam Radius:2-20meters (3)Cooling System: High-efficiency aluminum ...

Shenzhen Greetwin Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 10/100M 1fiber+1RJ45 Single fiber SC 20km DIN rail unmanaged industrial media converter wholesale

Brand Name:UTOPTEK

Model Number:UT11F-SC20A/B

Place of Origin:China

Industrial Grade Fiber media converter 1-port 10/100Mbps RJ45 + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber Model: UT11F-SC20A/B Features: 1 Port 10/100Mbps RJ45 with Auto Uplink, 1 port 100Mbps Fiber Automatic MAC address learning and aging Automatically support IGMP (...

HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hong Kong

China 0.58mm Flat Cat6A FTP Patch Cord Cable With 4P Twisted Pair Conductor wholesale

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:K838

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Flat Cat6 utp patch cord Cat6 Network Cable RJ45 Ethernet Lan Cable High Quality Best price Product Description Product Name High speed cat6A cable(flat) Coductor Solid stranded bare copper Construction Bare copper wire Insulation jacket PVC sheath Colors...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ZTE DCPD6 BBU RRU Network Power DC power distribution Base station equipment wholesale

Brand Name:ZTE

Model Number:DCPD6

Place of Origin:CHINA

ZTE DCPD6 BBU RRU Network Power DC power distribution Base station equipment ​ Product Description: Application and Advantage Catering for different scenarios it provides different interfaces such as FE,GE,VoIP, E1, WiFi,USB and other interfaces to meet...

Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

China DWDM CATV 1550nm Booster EDFA Optical Amplifier wholesale

Brand Name:B&A

Model Number:GA1A10

Place of Origin:shanghai

1550nm Booster EDFA , Pre-amplifier EDFA, Online Amplifier DWDM CATV 1550nm Booster EDFA , Pre-amplifier EDFA, Online Amplifier BA PA LA FGA VGA Features Low Noise Figure: Typical 4.5 High Flatness: Typical 1dB Cover Whole C-Band: Carrier 40 or 80 chs ...

Shanghai B And A Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China 2.4Ghz USB Wifi Module Wireless Transmitter And Receiver With Single Antenna wholesale

Brand Name:FN-LINK

Model Number:F88ETUM23-WS

Place of Origin:China

2.4Ghz USB Wifi Module Wireless Transmitter And Receiver With Single Antenna USB Wifi Module Introduction F88ETUM23-WS usb wifi module is a highly integrated single-chip 1*1 MIMO (Multiple In Multiple Out) Wireless LAN (WLAN) USB2.0 network interface ...

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Road Block Crash Cushion Attenuator Powder Coated ISO9001 Certification wholesale

Brand Name:TC

Model Number:HT-RB

Place of Origin:Qingdao,China

Road Block Crash Cushion Attenuator Powder Coated ISO9001 Certification ♦ Specifications: Attribute name Attribute value Surface Hot Dipped Galvanized Powder Coated Color Yellow(Nomal) Material Q235,354 Place Of Origin Qingdao, China Product Name Road ...

Qingdao TaiCheng transportation facilities Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China Auto Dialer Elevator Emergency Telephone wholesale

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR301-2B-OW

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR301-2B-OW Auto Dialer Elevator Emergency Telephone Auto Dialer Elevator Emergency Telephone is housing in a cold rolled steel body with a stainless steel panel. Telephone call is a hands-free intercom form, and supports pre-storage ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0