Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephone Accessories

Telephone Accessories

All Telephone Accessories wholesalers & Telephone Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephone Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 46101 products from Telephone Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
China Universal Travel Quick Charging 2.0A USB Cell Phone Chargers for Samsung SGS wholesale

Brand Name:Universal

Model Number:BMG-J0311

Place of Origin:China

Universal Travel Quick Charging 2.0A USB Mobile Phone Charger Feature 1. NEW LIGHTNING CAR CHARGER - Compatible with Apple iPhone 7 7 Plus 6 6S 6+ 6S+ SE 5 5S iPad mini Air. 2. ABS + PC shell fire prevention materials; 3. Intelligent IC protection; 4. ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Chain Link Wire Metal Fence Stainless Steel 30-100mm Mesh Stadium Security wholesale

Brand Name:XDL

Place of Origin:China

Chain Link Fence Material Low carbon iron wire, mild steel wire Type Woven mesh Pattern Diamond mesh hole pattern Selvage Type Twisted Selvage & Knuckled Selvage Surface Treatment Galvanized, PVC coated after galvanized Packing In roll with woven bag at ...

Dingzhou Xindalong Metal Products Co. LTD.
Active Member

Hebei

China Soft soil improvement with prefabricated vertical drain wholesale

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Soft soil improvement with prefabricated vertical drain The use of prefabricated vertical drains with preloading is now common practice and is proving to be one of the most effective ground improvement techniques known. Preloading of soft clay with ...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China hydraulic breaker and spare parts wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Yantai Wangyuan Hydrualic breakers are quite suitable for rock broken, mining road, building engineering, dismanteling engineering ect.Our main products are box type, top type and side type. The fetures of every type. 1,box type high impact power and hit ...

Yantai Wangyuan Hydraulic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

China Multimode 9/125 Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Coupling With Metal Material wholesale

Brand Name:OMC

Model Number:SC toLC hybird adapter

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Multimode 9/125 LC APC to SC Fiber hybrid adapter Simplex optic coupling Products: SC to LC Hybrid adaptor Insertion loss: <0.2dB (100%) Available for : SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST, SC-LC, FC-LC and ST-LC Sleeve 1: Ceramic Sleeve 2.5mm-1.25mm Sleeve 2: Ceramic ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Low Rpm 220v Permanent Magnet Generator Coreless PMG 3kw 5kw 6kw 10kw wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Permanent magnet generator coreless PMG

Place of Origin:China

3kw 5kw 6kw 10kw low rpm generators 220v permanent magnet generator coreless PMG we can supply modified kinds of Coreless Disk Permanent Magnet Generator. Torque Patent Technology: use newest “Precise Coil” technology. No hysteresis and gear notches ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Win 10 Home OEM Key Code Brand New wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

Office 2010/2013 Pro Key COA Office 2016 COA Win 10 pro/home 5 user Win 7/8.1 pro 5 user Win 7 pro/home OEM win 2012 server r2 std/enterprise oem online Win 7 Pro/Ult OEM Key Code Win 7 Home Prem OEM Key Code Win 7/8.1 Pro COA Sticker Win 7 Pro COA ...

Beijing Tengda Xiangfei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China Controls Components Smart Scene Handset wholesale

Categories:Pneumatic System Components

Telephone:+44 (0)1527 583 200,+44 (0)1527 583 222

Country/Region:china

OVERVIEW Hand-held infra-red scene control for groups of Smart or SmartScan luminaires. Supplied with unique, robust wall mounting bracket, with optional locking kit for security.

Thorlux Lighting limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 1/2 Port Voip Gateway Phone Recording Server wholesale

Categories:Answering Machines

Country/Region:china

RL-S001 RL-M Series RL-L Series Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet QIG QIG QIG Multi-Channel Telephone Recorder! PnP, stand-alone call recording and monitoring device! ReadyLog is robust, software built-in and plug and play phone recorder .It is stand-alone ...

ShanghaiDenair Compressor Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China HOWO A7 Dump Truck Parts 61500010334 Oil cooler wholesale

Brand Name:SINOTRUK

Model Number:61500010334

Place of Origin:SHANDONG,CHINA

Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and specializes in Complete trucks,mid trucks as well as light trucks together with all...

JINAN CENTURY TIANBANG AUTOMOBILE IMPORT&EXPORT CO
Active Member

China 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

10G SM Duplex port optical transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China Replacement Headphone Audio Cable Cord Line for QC25 QC35 OE2 Headphones (Blue MIC) wholesale

Categories:Branded Headphones

Telephone:+86 769 83919335

Country/Region:china

Description Customized Service 1. Client supplies pictures & 3D drawings file; 2. Prepare CAD drawings. (1-2 days for PVC shape); 3. Tooling/ Moulding for product sample. (Around 5-7 days for PVC molding); 4. Mass production. (Around 15-20 days depends)....

earpads&headbands company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China External Telephone Cable wholesale

Categories:Cable Tensioners

Telephone:(852) 2429 3692

Country/Region:china

Wuhan Huawei Technology Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprises which devoted in healthcare product’s development, production and sales. The company is beside the Yangtze River; located in the Yangluo Industrial Park, company has a modern production plant...

SAMSON ELECTRIC WIRE CO., LTD.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China telephone wire wholesale

Categories:Telephone Cords

Telephone:+86-575-86780788,+86-575-86780789

Country/Region:china

telephone wire telephone wire Description of telephone wire AT-212 AT-211 AT-210 AT-209 AT-208 AT-207 AT-206 TELEPHONE WIRE (PVC COLOUR: WHITE, RED CLEAR, IVORY,SILVER) AT-212A: 1P (2x 1/0.50CU) O.D 2.6MM AT-212B: 2P (4x 1/0.50CU) O.D 3.2MM AT-212C: 3P (...

xinchang autoco capsule co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Zhejiang

China Yellow Jacket MPO Patch Cord MPO Female To SC Male 12 Core Breakout Harness for Data Center wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:MPO / APC to SC / UPC

Place of Origin:China

Yellow Jacket MPO Patch Cord MPO Female To SC Male 12 Core Breakout Harness for Data Center Features A quick-to-deploy Ÿ Scalable solution Ÿ High Compatibilty & system performance Ÿ Lower installation cost Applications SAN(Storage Area Network) data ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China GSM to RJ11 adapter wholesale

Categories:Unlocked GSM Android Phones

Telephone:86-755-88848886 86-755-88849000 86-755-88844588 86-755-88859958 86-755-81072485

Country/Region:china

Home > Products > GSM to RJ11 adapter GSM to RJ11 adapter GSM to RJ11 adapter Model:YX-902 YX-902 adapater is designed for those applications which the public telephony network is difficult to reach. It can convert the GSM sinals to DTMF/FSK signals. The...

HongKong YingXin Electronics Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China DSL Splitter wholesale

Categories:Power Over Ethernet Splitter

Telephone:0769-87927715

Country/Region:china

Specifications: Matches balanced 100 twisted pair cable to75 unbalanced coaxial cable Electrometric coupling of frequencies from12MHz to 28MHz with minimal data loss Pass through RJ11 jack for phone lineconnection Attenuates DSL and HPN signals to ...

Dongguan Zhongkang Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Wireless Headset W2 wholesale

Categories:Wireless Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Telephone:0755-89489543

Country/Region:china

W2 Order Buy Overview Picture Specification Software

Shenzhen Da & Fong Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China The plastic mold spare parts processing technology has obvious advantages in YIZE MOULD wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

The plastic mold spare parts processing technology has obvious advantages in YIZE MOULD The plastic mold spare parts processing technology has obvious advantages in YIZE MOULD Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD is your best 【plastic mold spare parts】 ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Dog Chews Clean Dog Teeth wholesale

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :Dog Type :Pet Food Description Features 1.Bestselling pet treats 2.No artificial flavors, colors, or preservatives Certificate FDA, HACCP, ISO, CFIA, EU, AQIS Products analysis Crube ...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0