Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecom Parts

Telecom Parts

All Telecom Parts wholesalers & Telecom Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecom Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5910 products from Telecom Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
China Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:24 Cores MTP/MPO

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord , MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: OM3 MTP/MPO Fiber type: Multimode50/125 Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specifiacaitons: Parameters ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank wholesale

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank IEC 62133-2012 Secondary cells and batteries containing alkaline or other non-acid electrolytes -Safety requirements for portable sealed secondary cells,and for ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

China LC / UPC SM Female - Male Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator with blue housing wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:LC UPC Attenuator

Place of Origin:China

LC / UPC SM Female - Male Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator with blue housing Features High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Metal-ion doped fiber Applications Wide-Area networks Telecommunication networks Gigabit applications (ATM, Ethernet) ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China BAL-1200 spiral duct making machine factory directly supplying wholesale

Brand Name:BLKMA

Model Number:BAL-1200

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

YOUTUBE VIDEO https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kvX-cXgnh44 Performance features: In a given processing of the diameter of the spiral duct diameter scope, the need for pipe die, using different lengths of steel belt, through the proper installation and ...

KYLO WEIGHNET INC
Active Member

Liaoning

China Refrigerated Centrifuge 6,000rpm horizontal rotor 6*1200ml Blood Bag Floor wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:LF-600R

Refrigerated Centrifuge 6,000rpm horizontal rotor 6*1200ml Blood Bag Floor Centrifug (LF-600R) Quick Detail: Model LF-600R Max. speed 6000r/min Max. RCF: 6680*g MAX capacity: 6*1200ml, 6x 500ml Timer Range: 1 min~ 1hour and 59 mins 59 seconds Temperature ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Water-proof IP66 electronic cabinet enclosure panel roll forming machine manufacturer made in China wholesale

Brand Name:SUPERDA

Model Number:YX21-350

Place of Origin:China

Water-proof IP66 electronic cabinet enclosure panel roll forming machine manufacturer made in China Shenzhen Superda Machine co., Ltd is a China roll former fabricator, Superda professional roll forming machine mainly is highway guard rail roll forming ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Special Bespoke Arcum Outdoor Exhibition Tent For 1000 People With PVC Cover wholesale

Brand Name:PARTY DOMES

Model Number:WEDDING TENT-019

Place of Origin:China

Name Special Bespoke Arcum Outdoor Exhibition Tent For 1000 People With PVC Cover Material Hard Pressed Extruded Aluminum Alloy T6061/T6 Wind load 80-100 Km/h Snow load 75 kg/Sqm Features UV Resistant, Waterproof, Fire Retardant (DIN4102, B1, M2) Sidewall...

Party Domes (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China Top quality Unique Usp grade high concentrated Apricot flavors for E-liquid wholesale

Brand Name:Xi'an taima

Model Number:Mango flavor

Place of Origin:Shaan'xi,China(mainland)

Product Description: Name Flavors Purity 100% Mix Ratio 5%-8% in PG/VG Kinds Tobacco/Fruit/herb/mint/mix fruit Brand Name Xi’an Taima Place of origin Xi’an, Shaanxi, China (Mainland) MOQ 125ml Type Synthetic Flavor & Fragrance Our company: Xi’an ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China 100% pure silk satin ribbon for embroidery home decoration,solid color,new color wholesale

Brand Name:HT

Model Number:SILK-5

32mm silk ribbon with solid color 100% silk yarn Ningbo,Zhejiang Hightop 32mm*30mts/roll 2mm,3.5mm,4mm,7mm,8mm,10mm,13mm,15mm,20mm, Color: 180 ready color for you to choose. 300mts/roll,200mts/roll,150mts/roll,90mts/roll,50mts/roll, technics: Style: MOQ ...

NINGBO HIGHTOP RIBBON MANUFACTORY
Site Member

Zhejiang

China Jeans vest, denim vest, in 100% cotton, S-3XL, denim blue, navy wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:019

Place of Origin:CHINA

Jeans vest, denim vest, in 100% cotton, S-3XL, denim blue, navy, high quality fabric, with good color fastness; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. Multiple pocket and multifunction; Suitable for casual wear, leisure wear, fishing, sport, outdoor ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

China Dumper  Large Rubber Track 650*125*78 for Construction Machine wholesale

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:650*125*78

Place of Origin:Shanghai

Commodity: Large Rubber Track 650*125*62 for Dumper Width: 650mm Pitch: 125mm Links: 78(Can Be Customized) Over length: 9984mm Warranty: Guarantee 12 months under normal use Applicable models: MODEL ORIGINAL SIZE RT1000 (HANIX) 600X125X62 RT800 (HANIX) ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China Bare Cable All Aluminum Conductor Steel Reinforced ACSR In Power Cable wholesale

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:CN CABLE GROUP

Model Number:ACSR

Bare cable aluminum conductor steel reinforced ACSR in power cable Product Description Application: AAAC conductor is used for overhead distribution and transmission lines adjacent to ocean coastlines. Applicable Standard: IEC61089,ASTM B-399,BS3242,NFC ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

China Mild Steel Wall Mount Weatherproof Enclosure For Industrial Electrical Plants wholesale

Brand Name:B&J

Model Number:BJID

Place of Origin:WENZHOU

mild steel inner door wall mounted electrical enclosure box IP66 Application Our standardized steel enclosures for electrical applications are designed to protect the electrical equipment from mechanical factors and external atmospheric influences, ...

Zhejiang B&J Electrical Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules Fiber Optic System Components SC LC 1.249mm SM Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe machine, milling machine, drilling machine, EDM, wire-...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China SUDALU Aluminum Solid Panel Powder Coating PDF Coating Aluminum Panel for Facade Cladding wholesale

Brand Name:SUALU

Model Number:SUD-SP01

Place of Origin:China

SUDALU Aluminum Solid Panel Powder Coating PDF Coating Aluminum Panel for Facade Cladding Production Specification Material 1100/ 3003 Series Aluminum Alloy Size Standard Size 1200*2400mm; Max. Size 1200*5000mm; Customized Size is Available Thickness 1mm-...

Sudalu Industrial Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China Top quality kinds of school locker,gym locker from factory directly wholesale

Brand Name:Brikley

Model Number:KQ1

Place of Origin:CHINA

Top quality kinds of school locker,gym locker from factory directly Top quality kinds of school locker,gym locker from factory directly is made of phenolic compact laminate panel and aluminum structure, be widely used in schools, swimming pool, gym club, ...

Jiangsu Jiashida Decorative Material Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

China toilet paper making machine 1092 wholesale

Brand Name:Send the dragon machinery

Model Number:787-1092-1575

Place of Origin:China

The 787- 1092 type -1575 toilet paper machine will be built and run. NO. Item qty(set) 1 787mm tissue paper machine. 1 2 exhaust hood of dryer can 1 3 Φ500mm axial-flow ventilator 1 4 1.5m3High consistency hydrapulper 1 5 0.9m2 High frequency vibrating ...

Jiaozuo qianfan information technology co. LTD
Active Member

Henan

China Steel Sand Casting wholesale

Brand Name:AC

Place of Origin:china

Air Compressor Parts Casting Steel Sand Casting copper sand casting Sand Casting Parts: Air Compressor Parts Material: cast iron Process: sand casting Weight: 255kg Minorder: 1 Ac-machinery sand casting factory can supply high quality Air Compressor Parts...

Baoding AoCheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Hebei

China 1 / 2 / 4 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable PVC Material Jacket  With Butterfly Flat Construction wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:GJXFH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1/2/4 core FRP Indoor GJXFH FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Product Description GJXFH FTTH Indoor Drop Cable uses butterfly flat structure, whose optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforce Plastic (FRP) strength members are placed...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China very cheap fast close U shape plastic toilet seat wholesale

Brand Name:mushang

Model Number:128

Place of Origin:China

Renqiu Mushang Sanitary Ware Factory as a professional sanitary ware high tech enterprises. locates in Hebei Province,north of Beijing and East of Tianjin Xingang,in crime location and convenient transportation. The Sanitary ware products have been sold ...

Mushang Sanitary Ware Factory
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0