Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Boring Machines >

CNC Heavy Duty Horizontal Lathe Machine

CNC Heavy Duty Horizontal Lathe Machine
Country/Region china
Company Zhengzhou Jiesheng Heavy Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Categories CNC Lathe Machining
Telephone 0086-371-64425999, 64428887
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    CNC Heavy Duty Horizontal Lathe Machine

    We can produce load bearing: 32-300tons
    This series of CNC Heavy Duty Horizontal Lathe is suitable for castings, steel and non-ferrous metal parts for processing large, medium-sized, turning the outer circle, inner hole, face, cutting, drilling, boring and nesting, and can cut metric, inch, modulus and pitch and various internal, external thread, available on the turret a separate motor cut short conical surface, can also be used on the turret and a longitudinal feeding with long taper turning, large power, strong rigidity, wide speed range, which can perform high speed cutting.
    Technical Parameters
    ITEMSUNITCK61160CK61200CK61250CK61300
    Max swing diameter over bedmm1600200025003000
    Max swing dia. over carriagemm1250160020002500
    Max. weight of workpieceT323232-30032-300
    Max. length of workpiecemm3000-120003000-120003000-200003000-20000
    The spindle speed seriesSteplessSteplessSteplessStepless
    Machinery gearshift3 gears3 gears3 gears3 gears
    Range of spindle speedr/min8-1204-904-903-60
    Chuck diametermm1600200025002500
    Horizontal travel-Xmm800100012501500
    Vertical travel-Zmm3000-120003000-120003000-120003000-12000
    Feed mode of tool carrierAutomaticAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
    Horizontal feed range XMm/min0-10000-10000-10000-1000
    Vertical feed range ZMm/min0-10000-10000-10000-1000
    Horizontal fast feed range XMm/min2000200020002000
    Vertical fast feed range ZMm/min2000200020002000
    Travel of tailstock sleeve rangemm300300300300
    Diameter of tailstock sleevemm290290290400
    Taper of tailstock sleeveMetric 80Metric 80Metric 100Metric 140
    Feed motor powerkw4.74.75.55.5
    Main motor powerkw757590128

    Related Products
    CNC Horizontal Lathe MachineCNC Boring and Milling Machine TK69CNC Horizontal Lathe Machine CK61315&CK61350
    Quality CNC Heavy Duty Horizontal Lathe Machine for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Zhengzhou Jiesheng Heavy Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.