Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Gazebos & Canopies >

1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module

Country/Region china
Company Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
Categories CWDM SFP Transceiver
Telephone 86-755-33967196
ICP License Issued by the Chinese Ministry
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module

    1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module
    Product Details:
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Certification:CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
    Model Number:CWDM-1.25G -18
    Payment & Shipping Terms:
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 piece
    Price:Contact us
    Packaging Details:10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
    Delivery Time:Within 1-3 working days
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western Union, L/C,paypal
    Supply Ability:50,000pcs/Month
    Type:CWDM SFP transceiver
    Description

    CWDM Transceivers & DWDM Transceivers are used as a part of CWDM or DWDM optical network to provide high-capacity bandwidth across an optical fiber network. The CWDM/DWDM transceiver modules are designed to be compatible with existing technologies those already deployed in the field, interworking with SDH/SONET. We supply 1.25G, 2.5G, 4G and 10G bit rate CWDM & DWDM transceiver modules to enable use of CWDM/DWDM solutions for uncontrolled environment applications.

    CWDM transceivers can operate on 9/125m single-mode fiber to 40km or 80km by using special CWDM channels (1270nm to 1610nm, in steps of 20nm).

    DWDM transceivers can supports a link length of up to 40km or 80km on single-mode fiber by using special DWDM channels (100GHz ITU Grid CH17 to CH61).

    Feature:

    Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates
    -40 to 85°C operating case temperature
    SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector
    Hot-pluggable capability
    Single 3.3V power supply
    1310nm FP transmitter and high performance PIN receiver
    Up to 2km transmission distance over SMF
    Low power dissipation
    SFI electrical interface
    Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
    Built- in Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) function
    Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
    RoHS-6 compliance

    Application:

    10GBASE-LR/LW
    CPRI rates 6.144Gb/s, 9.83Gb/s
    10Gb/s Fiber Channel

    Competitive advantage:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
    4. OEM/ODM Customized label
    5. Keep stock,Fast delivery

    Our services

    1.OEM, ODM are welcome.

    You can use your own brand or ours. If you use our brand, our professional design team will help you design the packing, such as the bottle shape, logo and carton. Our research team will research new formula according to your market.

    2.Free sample will be provided.
    Usually, we make free samples for you, while you afford shipping charge of samples. But when the sample need new mold, you will afford the mold charge. And after we make a deal, the sample fee will be returned to you.

    3.Welcome to visit.
    When you come to our company visIt us, we will arrange car for picking up and help you book hotel. If you want to visit the local scenic spot, our colleague will accompany you.

    4.After-service.
    a. In production and after delivery, we will track on time and tell your goods situation.
    b. When the goods arrived, if you find any design and quality question, or difference from your samples, please feel free to contact us, we will find the question and solve it with you.

    About us:

    Quality 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver For Juniper SFP-1GE-LH,CWDM SFP module,Juniper SFP module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.