Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Marconi SU69CA 10G XFP Transceiver , 6COM XFP Module

Categories 10G XFP Transceiver
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: 6COM
Certification: CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number: 6C-XFP-LR
MOQ: 1piece
Price: manufacturer price
Packaging Details: Standard package, Carton
Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
Payment Terms: MoneyGram ,TT, Western Union ,Paypal
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per day
name: 10g XFP Module
Compatibility:: Marconi SU69CA
Connector:: LC
Distance:: 10KM
Wavelength: 1310nm
Media Type: SMF
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Marconi SU69CA 10G XFP Transceiver , 6COM XFP Module


    Marconi SU69CA 10G XFP Transceiver , 6COM XFP Module


    Description Details

    Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
    Hot-pluggable XFP footprint
    Maximum link length of 10km with SMF
    1310nm Uncooled EML laser and PIN photodiode
    XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
    No reference clock required
    +5V, +3.3V power supply
    Power dissipation <2.5W
    Compatible with RoHS
    Built-in digital diagnostic functions
    Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
    Specification:
    Brand Name6COM
    Model Number6C-XFP-LR
    Data Rate10G
    ConnectorLC
    Distance10km
    Temperature-5℃-70℃
    SourceDFB+PIN
    Wavelength1310nm
    DDMIYES
    Media TypeSMF
    CertificationCE,FCC,ROHS
    Voltage Supply3.3V single power supply
    Applications
    SDH STM I-64.1 at 9.953Gbps
    10GBASE-LR/LW 10G Ethernet
    1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel
    10GE over G.709 at 11.09Gbps
    OC192 over FEC at 10.709Gbps
    Other optical links, up to 11.1Gbps
    Competitive Advantage
    1.100% compatible;
    2.Excellent quality with 1 year warranty;
    3.Good after-service;
    4.Large stock,prompt delivery;
    5.Network modules manufacturer

    Product picture



    Quality Marconi SU69CA 10G XFP Transceiver , 6COM XFP Module for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.