Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Cleaning Equipments >

Hydro Extractor for Jeans Washer,Dewatering Machine

Categories Textile Machinery
Supply Ability: 2000/year
Price: USD 5000 / sets
Delivery Time: delivery within 30days after deposit
Price Condition: FOB any
Packaging Details: wooden
MOQ: 1
Place of Origin: China
Function: Extractor,Dewatering
Capacity: 25kg,40kg,60kg,90kg
Laundry Equipment: Manufacturers
Brand Name: GOWORLD
Machine Name: Hydro Extractor
Automatic Type: Automatic
Model Number: L-250
Washing Capacity: Above 9.0 kg
Type: Top Loading
Category: Other Textile Machinery
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Hydro Extractor for Jeans Washer,Dewatering Machine


    Hydro Extractor for Jeans Washer,Dewatering Machine:

    1. It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need .

    2. Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.

    3. Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.

    ItemUnitL-250L-615L-900L-1100
    Capacitykg25406090
    Drum Diametermm5106309001070
    Drum Depthmm270300430400
    Speedr/min13101270950850
    Motor Powerkw1.52.25.57.5
    Weightkg45063010001600
    Dimensionmm1200X800X7001400X1100X7001885X1633X9352100X1660X1080
    (LXWXH)

    ¤¸.China manufacturer and exporter of industrial& commercial& laundry shop washing machine, washer extractor, dryer, dry cleaning equipments, flatwork ironer and steam press machine, which suitable for washing clothes, linen, fabric, jeans and other textile

    ¤º.Company brief: Founded in 1980, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD ,specializes in manufacturing and exporting washing machinery and dry cleaning equipment, which suitable for hotel, hospital, factory ,laundry shop. In this field we are able to satisfy the needs of our clients with our complete range of products and services, we are looking for trading company or washing equipments buyer, laundry agents all over£the world. Pls feel free to contact us.

    Quality Hydro Extractor for Jeans Washer,Dewatering Machine for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Foshan Goworld Laundry Equipment Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.