Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Plastic Product Making Machinery >

Screw Barrel PVC Pipe Fittings Making Machine , PVC Connection Pipe Machine

Categories PVC Pipe Fitting Injection Molding Machine
Brand Name: HAIJIA
Model Number: HJF780
Certification: CE ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time: 30 days
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Structure: Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage: Electric Parts
Machine Weight:: 37T
Clamping Force:: 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar: 980*950mm
Pump Motor Power: 37+30KW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Screw Barrel PVC Pipe Fittings Making Machine , PVC Connection Pipe Machine

    screw barrel for PVC injection molding machine used haitai manufacturers pipe fittings mould price in China

    1. The machine use the high-performance servo dynamic control system,the oil pump as the power source,having the characteristics as follow:high response,saving energy, low noise, high-control precision, and have the breakthrough in the prefect connection of the electrical servo and hydraulic drive system.

    Clamping system: Faster response, steable and high rigidity.

    2. Injection system: Accurate and flexible, lower rejection rate.

    Configuring rational centralized lubrication, providing more professional, better lubrication to make machine more cleaner.
    3. Professional templates optimized design
    Template by advanced finite element analysis software to optimize design, high rigidity, high strength, to meet the rapid impact conditions demand.
    4. Powerful, friendly control system
    Adopts professional controller and friendly interface, easy and fast operation, with good reliability.


    5. New type screw driving system
    Spline connection for screw and oil motor, smooth and reliable transmission, big transfer torque, easy disassembly.
    6. Excellent injection performance
    Double cylinder injection, entire floor-guided, reliable and stable.
    7. Superior clamping system
    Adopts optimized connection rod structure, faster and smoother operation.
    8. New frame structure
    Simple and generous appearance, machine body force reasonable and stronger.
    9. Professional plasticizing system
    Suitable for different types of plastic raw material with professional plasticizing and heating system, good plasticizing performance.
    10. High efficient powerful servo system optional
    Power system adopts high pressure gear box and servo motor, rotary encoder,pressure transducer and servo amplifier to get system closed-loop control

    The new generation mold locking device and computer emulation optimized parameter makes motions of the moving plate, fixed plate and high rigidity toggle structure, the characteristic of high strength and anti-fatigue is secured. As compared with similar machines, it owns bigger internal spur between tie bars, mold space and mold opening stroke and may process plastic products of bigger size.

    ■ The Injection Units

    Short and forceful double-cylinder injection system is used to ensure the steady injection motion.The strain free fixed mold plate and screw assembly with optimized design help to reach better plasticing capacity and effect. PID temperature control regulate the speed and pressure of injection, pressure keeping, smelting, back pressure and other motions to ensure the quality of formed products and continuation of production.Auto material preparation, drooling proof,and anti cold start lapse functions ensure the high efficent,simple and safe operations.

    ■ The Hydraulic Units
    High efficiency, Energy-saving and high precise proportional pressure and flow variable displacement pump system make the out of the hydraulic system matching the required power for entire machine operation without loss of high pressure throttle and overflow energy. As comparedwith constant displacement pump, t saves power by 30%~60%.A motor with same power may be fitted with an oil pump of bigger displacement and thus accelerates the speed of machine.Besides, the low oil temperature will prolong the service life of sealing elements.


    SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
    ABCD
    Screw DiameterMm9095105110
    Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
    Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
    Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
    Injection Rateg/s574640781858
    Injection PressureMPa195175143130
    Screw Speedrpm115
    Clamp tonnageKN7800
    Opening strokeMm950
    Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
    Max.Mold Heightmm960
    Min.Mold Heightmm400
    Ejector Strokemm280
    Ejector TonnageKN186
    Max.Pump PressureMPa16
    Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
    Heater powerKW56.7
    Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
    Machine weightT37
    Oil Tank CapacityL1500
    Quality Screw Barrel PVC Pipe Fittings Making Machine , PVC Connection Pipe Machine for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.