Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Plant Extracts >

Seaweed Extract,Seaweed Extract Powder, brown seaweed extract fucoidan

Categories plant extract
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: YX
Model Number: Specification:Extract Ratio 4:1 to 20:1 Straight powder 1~5% Fucoxanthin   1-20% Fuconidan 15-17% al
MOQ: 1KG
Price: US 20/KG
Packaging Details: By 25kgs/drum, inner by double plastic bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment received
Payment Terms: TT, West Union etc
Supply Ability: 500 Tons/Kilograms per Month
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Seaweed Extract,Seaweed Extract Powder, brown seaweed extract fucoidan

    Product Name: Seaweed Extract

    Other Name: Seaweed Extract Powder, brown seaweed extract, brown seaweed extract fucoidan

    Latin Name: Sargassum fusiforme (Harv.)Setch

    Botanical Source: Sargassum fusiformeSetch

    Part Used: Frond/ Whole parts

    Appearance: Yellow Brown fine powder

    Active Ingredient: Fucoxanthin

    Specification:

    Extract Ratio 4:1 to 20:1

    Straight powder

    1~5% Fucoxanthin

    1-20% Fuconidan

    15-17% alginic acid or customized

    Test Method: HPLC

    Test Method: HPLC

    Applicable Industries: Medicine and health care product , Functional Food, food additive

    Mesh Size: 100% pass 80 Mesh

    Microbiological Control:

    Total Plate Count1000CFU/g MAX
    Yeast & Mold100CFU/g MAX
    E.ColiNegative
    SalmonellaNegative

    Package: 25kg/Fibre Drum, or at customer's requirements
    Storage: Store in a cool, dry place and keep away from direct strong light.
    Shelf Life: 2 years


    Quality Seaweed Extract,Seaweed Extract Powder, brown seaweed extract fucoidan for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shaanxi Yixuan Bio-Tech Co., Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2021 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.