Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver For SMF communications

Categories SFP Fiber Module
Brand Name: GEZHI
Model Number: 1.25G DWDM 120KM
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ: 1 pieces
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days
Packaging Details: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
SFP Reach: 120km
Wavelength: DWDM
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25G
Connector Type: Duplex LC
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver For SMF communications

    DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications


    SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB

    1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver


    Product Description

    Form Factor:SFP
    Distance:129km
    Interface:Duplex LC
    Data Rate (max):1.25Gb/s
    Low End Case Temperature (°C)0°C
    High End Case Temperature (°C)70°C
    Diagnostics:DDM
    Laser:DWDM C-BAND EML laser
    Voltage Supply:3.3
    Certification:TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001

    Features:

    • 1.25Gbps data links
    • 100km with 9/125µm SMF *1
    • DWDM C-BAND EML laser *1
    • Duplex LC Connector
    • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
    • Single 3. 3V power supply
    • Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃
    • RoHS
    • Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) Power Consumption:1.5W~2.5W *1

    Applications:

    • DWDM 1GBase SFP
    • DWDM 2.5G/OC48 SFP

    Description:

    TheSFP are 1.25Gbps small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers. It is suitable for 100km single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps Ethernet.


    Quality DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver For SMF communications for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.