Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Universal Parts >

2000kg 10 X 5 Tandem Trailer / Galvanised Tipper Trailer With Checker Plate Rolled Body

Categories Galvanized Tandem Trailer
Brand Name: HONGLE
Model Number: 10x5
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China
MOQ: 1 container
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: FOB
Supply Ability: Annual production capacity 5000 pcs
Delivery Time: 20 days
GVW: 2000kg
Materia: Steel
Size: 10x5
FLOOR: CHECKER PLATE
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    2000kg 10 X 5 Tandem Trailer / Galvanised Tipper Trailer With Checker Plate Rolled Body

    GALVANISED HYDRAULIC TIPPER 2000kg 10x5

    Description:

    Tipper trailer will save you time and money with minimal operating effort. These trailers are suitable for the home handy man, tradesman or professional working man. Galvanised Tipper trailers are only available in 8x5, 10x5, and 10x6 in 3200kg


    HOT DIPPED GALVANISED ELECTRIC PUMP TIPPERS

    STANDARD FEATURES:


    • Checker plate rolled body
    • 5 stage ram 5 Ton

    • Checker plate front & rear opening tailgates
    • Swing handles to secure the tailgates
    • Full length Side tie rails
    • Front & rear drop down tailgates with tie rails
    • Angle iron skid rails, for extra strength & safety
    • V-type draw bar made from square RHS tubes
    • Spare wheel holder across draw bar
    • Single acting low volume HI-pressure pump
    • Lockable Tool Box on front for Pump & battery
    • Lockable plunger coupling
    • Light Protectors
    • ADR approved lights and reflectors
    • Mudflaps
    • Rims New 14”5.5” Sunraysia
    • New 185R14C 8PLY 850Kg Tyres
    • Plug holder welded to the draw bar
    • Tube Holders in each corner (for Cage)
    • Trailer is Fully Hot Dipped Galvanised


    SPECIFICATIONS


    BODY/FLOOR350mm Sides, 2.4mm Checker Plate 2 Piece Tub
    CHASSIS TOP & BOTTOM100x50x3mm Bottom Chassis 75x50x3mm Top Chassis SHS TUBE
    RAMHYDRAULIC 5-STAGE / 5-TON /with safety stay bar
    PUMP / BATTERYHI-PRESSURE PUMP/ ELECTRIC POWER PACK 12V H/D Battery
    SWITCHELECTRIC SWITCH 3M CORD WATERPROOF (with remote control)
    DRAW BAR100x50x5mm RHS TUBE {125x75x5mm on 3200kg trailers}
    TOOLBOXLOCKABLE BOX ON FRONT FOR PUMP & BATTERY
    SPRINGS6-LEAF 60x6mm, ROCKER ROLLER LOAD SHARING SRPINGS
    AXLEHEAVY DUTY 45mm SQUARE DURAFLEX
    HUBSQUALITY CAST MACHINED
    BEARINGSB-type Inner large L68149 / B-type outer small LM12749
    BRAKESMECHANCIAL DISC (Option extras Electric brakes )
    WHEELS185R14C 8PR Radial BRAND NEW WHEEL 850KG each tyre
    COUPLING2270KG 50mm PLUNGER TYPE (LOCKABLE)
    LIGHTS ADR APPROVEDLED LIGHTS AND SIDE CLEARANCE LIGHTS WITH REFLECTORS
    PLUG7-PIN LARGE ROUND (All wiring in condue)

    TRAILER DIMENSIONS
    8x510x510x6
    SIDE HEIGHT350350350
    FLOOR HEIGHT520520520
    OVERAL HEIGHT870870870
    INSIDE LENGTH244030503050
    INSIDE WIDTH152515251800
    DRAWBAR180018001800
    OVERAL LENGTH428045804580
    OVERAL WIDTH203020302300
    LOAD RATING KG200020002000
    ATM KG740796850
    PAYLOAD KG126412041150

    1) Simple structure in linear type ,easy in installation and maintation.
    2) Good design and structure
    3) Top holder,open top and door
    4) 50mm ball car connecting.
    5) Easy operating.

    Quality 2000kg 10 X 5 Tandem Trailer / Galvanised Tipper Trailer With Checker Plate Rolled Body for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Changzhou Hongle Machinery Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.