Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm

Categories SFP Fiber Module
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: GXC-H1xx-ERC
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 pieces
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Form Factor: CWDM XFP
Port Interface: 1 x 10Gbase LC
Interface Details: 10GBase CWDM ZR
Data Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps
Wavelength: 1471nm
Distance: 80 Km (49.7 miles)
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm


    CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm

    Description:

    Gezhi's CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ER/EW and 10G Fiber- Channel applications.
    The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a PIN photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.CWDM XFP transceiver provides an enhanced monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power and transceiver supply voltage.

    Features:

    • Support 9.95 Gbps to 10.5 Gbps CWDM-SH Application
    • Uo to 80 km Link Distance
    • Complaint with XFP MSA
    • Compliant with XFI 10G Serial Electrical Interface
    • Temperature-stabilized 8-Wavelength CWDM EML
    • Transmitter: from 1470 nm to 1610 nm
    • 2-Wire Interface for Integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    • XFI Loopback Mode
    • No reference Clock required
    • Power Dissipation < 3.5W
    • +3.3V and +5 V Power Supply
    • RoHS-6 Compliant

    Application:

    • SONET OC-192&SDH STM 64
    • 40 km 10G Fiber Channel
    • CWDM Networks

    Mechanical Dimensions:


    Others Products:


    Competitive Advantages:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. OEM/ODM Customized label
    4 Keep stock,Fast delivery


    Company Information:

    GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.


    Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.


    Quality CWDM 10G XFP Transceiver SMF ZR LC 80Km 1471nm for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.