Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

Categories SFP Fiber Module
Brand Name: GEZHI or OEM
Model Number: GZ-CFP2-100G-SR4
Certification: CE,FCC,RoHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1pcs
Price: Get Latest Price
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Delivery Time: 1~4 working days after payment
Packaging Details: Professional package in one an-ti satatic plastic box.
Rate: 100G
Distance: 300m
Type: CFP2
Temperature: 0°C~70°C
Media Type: Multi-mode
Voltage supply: 3.3v
Warranty: 3 years
Guarantee: 100% compatible
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

    100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation


    • 100Gigabit CFP2 300m optical transceiver
    • High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates
    • Condition: Brand New

    What is the features of our CFP?
    Form FactorData Transfer RateMax DistanceWavelength
    CFP2100Gbps300m/
    Device TypeApplicationConnectorFiber Type
    Transceiver moduleGigabitSimplex LC or SCMulti mode fiber (MMF)
    Interface (Bus) TypeWarrantyOperating TemperatureDDM
    Plug-in module3 Years0~70 °CWith DDM



    10km CFP CFP2 100g lr4 cfp


    Packaging & Shipping

    1. Packaging Show


    2. We keep stock and fast shipping

    100GBASE LR4 CFP2 FOR ETHERNET CFP2 10KM 1310NM SMF


    Company Information

    1. About Us


    GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.


    Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.


    2. Qualification And Certification

    Quality 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.