Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4

Categories 40G QSFP+ Module
Brand Name: Gezhi
Model Number: Finisar FTL410QE2C
Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 pieces
Price: US $1 - 100 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
Delivery Time: 4~5 work days
Packaging Details: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month for QSFP+ SR4 MPO 100M
Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100m
Data Rate (max): 41.2Gb/s
Temperature (°C): 0°C~70°C
Diagnostics: Digital
Transmitter: VCSEL
Receiver: PIN
Voltage Supply: 3.3--5v
Warranty: 1 year
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4

    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm-40G-0.15km HP 720187-B21 40G 850nm QSFP


    40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver, 100M

    Features:
    ♦ MTP/MPO optical connector
    ♦ QSFP+ MSA compliant
    ♦ Digital diagnostic capabilities
    ♦ Capable of over 100m transmission
    ♦ CML compatible electrical I/O
    ♦ Operating case temperature: 0~70C
    ♦ RoHS compliant
    ♦ on high bandwidth 50um multi-mode ribbon fiber

    Applications:
    ♦ 4Rack to rack
    ♦ Data centers
    ♦ Metro networks
    ♦ Switches and Routers

    Description:

    The GQ-40G-SR4 is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module that provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps over 100 meters of multi-mode fiber.
    An optical fiber ribbon cable with an MPO/MTPTM connector at each end plugs into the QSFP module receptacle.

    Picture:

    40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 850nm 100M 100% Cisco compatible QSFP-40G-SR4

    Specification

    BrandFinisar
    Place of originChina
    ConditionNew
    Form FactorQSFP
    Wavelength:850nm
    Distance100M
    Data Rate (max)41.2Gb/s
    Low End Case Temperature (°C)0°C
    High End Case Temperature (°C)70°C
    DiagnosticsDigital
    TransmitterVCSEL
    ReceiverPIN
    Voltage Supply3.3--5v
    ConnectorMPO
    Warranty1 year
    CertificateCE, FCC
    Compatible withHuawei,zte,etc.
    DDMIYes
    Package10/36/50 pcs

    Packaging & Shipping
    • Trade terms: FOB,CIF,CFR,etc
    • Price Terms: L/C,D/P,T/T,Western Union,PAYPAL
    • Payment Terms: T/T in advance
    • MOQ: 1 pcs
    • FOB Price:US $1 - 1,000 / Piece
    • Port: Hongkong
    • Lead time: Within 5 working days after receipt payment.
    • Shipment: Express, Air, Sea
    • Supply capability: 200 Piece/Pieces per Week
    • Sample availability: Yes( not free)
    • Package information: carton package with Huawei original package
    Our Services
    • All the products 100% New and Original
    • Pre-sale&Post-sale Support from HUAWEI&ZTE
    • Design and plan ability, low cost alternative solution
    • Provide complete transmission product series
    • Enough spart part stock
    • 1 Year Warranty, Accept RMA
    • Ready Stock, Fast Delivery
    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm-40G-0.15km HP 720187-B21 40G 850nm QSFP
    Company Information

    GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

    Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.





    We focus on famous brand original optical transceiver, supply full-range Cisco, Alcatel, H3C, HP, Huawei, linksys,Exteme, Juniper, 3COM, Intel, Nortel, Dell, Brocade,
    Netgear, Avaya, Alliedtelesis, Bdcom, D-link, RedBack, Emulex, Enterasys, Force10, Zyxel, IBM, DCN, Foundry, ZTE, Planet, IP-COM, Telco, TRENDnet, Vixel, TP-Link...


    Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR QSFP-40G-SR4 850nm-40G-0.15km HP 720187-B21 40G 850nm QSFP

    Competitive Advantages:
    1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty
    2. Competitive pricing
    3. Keep stock,Fast delivery
    4. OEM/ODM Customized label
    5. Full compatible (CISCO/HP/Extreme/Juniper/ENTERASYS…)

    Quality Finisar FTL410QE2C FTL410QE2C-HP Huawei 02310MHR 40G QSFP+ Module QSFP-40G-SR4 for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.