Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Industrial Air Conditioners >

China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed

Categories Window air conditioner
Brand Name: KRG
Model Number: SX-C38
Certification: CE ROHS EMC CCC
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 200
Price: 100- 300USD/PC
Supply Ability: 10000pcs
Delivery Time: 20-30 working days
Packaging Details: Standard Export Carton Package or Color Package Suitable for Shipment
Compressor: hitachi / mitsubishi /panasonic ..
capacity range: BTU 9000 / 12000 / 18000 /24000
control system: Remote control
Refrigerant: R22 / R410a /R407C
function: Cooling only or cooling and heating
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed

    China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling


    Production description:

    (1)Galvanized outdoor unit or plastic outdoor unit for anti-corrosion air conditioner manufacturer, 9000-24000btu, provide high quality with competitive price

    (2)Wide voltage display:187V-240V

    (3)All products are high quality with famous brand compressor, Hitachi, Toshiba, Sanyo, Panasonic, Mitsubishi, Samsung,LG.

    (5)Cooling or cooling and heating are available

    (6)9000BTU.12000BTU.18000BTU,24000BTU

    (7)More than 10 meters remote control distance

    (8)Flat panel for easy cleaning,washable plastic filter and horizontal auto louver

    (9)Optional colour: red,black, grey white and pea green

    (10)Refrigerant: R22,R407C or R410a for option

    (11)50/60HZ and T1 ambient/T3 ambient for option

    (12)Option for auto restart function

    home 5000 btu window mounted air conditioner


    Type Parameters

    windows ACwindows ACwindows ACwindows AC
    Power(V/PH/Hz)220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60220-240/1/50-60
    horsepower(P)11.523
    CoolingCapacity (BTU)9000120001800024000
    Input power(Kw)0.961.21.92.3
    Rate Current(A)4.55.98.710.7
    HeatingCapacity (BTU)9400130001900025000
    Input power(Kw)0.951.181.82.4
    Rate Current(A)4.45.88.510.6
    EER2.72.72.73.2
    RefrigerantR22R22R22R22
    Speeds3333
    Air Flow Volume(m3/h)4505008001000
    Noise(dB)40424655
    CompressorHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or PanasonicHITACHI or TOSHIBA or Sanyo or Panasonic
    Use Space(m2)11-1815-2720-3627-49

    Inquiry for the air conditioner?

    Alin Hua

    Guangzhou Souxin Appliances Co, Ltd.

    Web: http://www.sxkrg.com.cn/English/index.html

    Tel: +86 135 6003 7863 Landline: 020-61205828

    TR ID:cn220067026 QQ: 2130213188

    110v rv air conditioner small size with good cooling power


    Quality China 18000Btu/h Window Mounted Air Conditioner for Cooling and heating, R22 R410A gaz fixed frequency 3 speed for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Guangzhou Souxin Appliances co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.