Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Active Components >

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

Categories Cisco SFP Modules
Brand Name: CISCO
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability: 200 Pieces / MONTH
Delivery Time: 1 days
Packaging Details: NEW
Brand: CISCO
Model: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
Data Transfer Rate: 14.025 Gbps
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
Condition: NEW
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16G fiber optic module


    Large stock

    100% New CISCO

    Best discount, Best Price

    Specifications:

    Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

    Brand Name: Cisco

    Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module

    Wavelength: 850nm

    Connector: LC Connector

    Diagnostics: Digital

    Name: SFP+

    Form Factor: Plug-in module
    Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
    Data Transfer Rate: 14.025 Gbps

    Data Link Protocol: 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
    Max Transfer Distance: 100 m

    Temperature: 0°C~70°C

    Voltage supply: 3.3v

    Compatibility: Cisco, Finisar, Alcatel, Juniper...

    Warranty: 1 year

    Product name: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW


    More choice :

    SFP
    Part NumberTop-Trans Part NumberSpecification
    GLC-TTOP-SFP-T1000BASE-T SFP
    GLC-SX-MMTOP-SFP-1.25G-MMGE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
    GLC-SX-MMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-MM1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
    GLC-LH-SMTOP-SFP-1.25G-10GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
    GLC-LH-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-10D1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
    GLC-EX-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-40DGE SFP, LC Connector, EX transceiver
    GLC-ZX-SMTOP-SFP-1.25G-801000BASE-ZX SFP
    GLC-ZX-SMDTOP-SFP-1.25G-80D1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
    SFP-GE-LTOP-SFP-1.25G-101000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
    SFP-GE-STOP-SFP-1.25G-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
    SFP-GE-ZTOP-SFP-1.25G-801000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
    SFP-GE-TTOP-SFP-T1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
    DS-SFP-FC4G-LWTOP-SFP-4G-10D4GBase-LW 10KM SFP,LC connector
    DS-SFP-FC4G-SWTOP-SFP-4G-MMD4GBase-SW MMF SFP,LC connector
    DS-CWDM-SFP-1490=TOP-SFP-CWDMCWDM 1490nm,LC SMF
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SWTOP-SFP-8G-MMD8GBase-SW MMF SFP,LC connector
    SFP-10G-SRTOP-SFP-10G-SR10Gbase-SR 850nm MMF transceiver
    SFP-10G-LRTOP-SFP-10G-LR10Gbase-LR 10KM SMF transceiver
    DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-16GBase SW SFP,LC Conector transceiver
    CFP-100G-LR4TOP-CFP-100G-LR4100GBase-LR 10km,LC connector transceiver
    CFP-100G-ER4TOP-CFP-100G-ER4100GBase-ER 30km,LC connector transceiver
    Quality Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.