Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Cocktails >

Silk pure white cocktail dress

Categories Short Cocktail Party Dress
Brand Name: King
Model Number: CN-1008
Place of Origin: china
MOQ: 1
Price: bargaining
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A
Supply Ability: 100
Delivery Time: 5 work days
Material: silk
Color: Pure white
Fabric Weight: 220gsm
Dyeing Method: Reactive Dys, Yarn Dye Stripe
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Silk pure white cocktail dress

    Silk pure white cocktail dress

    Product Type: Ladies 2 In One Shirt Group:Ladies

    Supply Type: OEM Service Material: 100% Cotton

    Fabric Type: 1*1 Rib Fabric Weight: 220gsm

    Special: Round Neck With Triangle Insert Sleeve: Turn Up Long Sleeve

    Season: Spring/ Fall Place of Origin: HuBei, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name: OEM Size:32/34;36/38;40/42;44/46;48/50


    Product Information:
    Product Type:Ladies Casual Shirt
    Fabrcic:100% Cotton 1*1 Rib 220g
    Decription:✔ Round Neck With Triangle Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe.
    ✔ Neck Facing Height 1.5cm With Flatlock Stitching
    ✔ Set On Placket Attached Silver Ring Buttons For Decoration
    ✔ Turn Up Long Sleeve, Flap In Self Fabric, 1,5cm wide and 17cm long +1x button hole
    ✔ Hem Attached Self Fabric With Stripe
    ✔ EMB On Shoulder Can Be Changed
    Size:32/34;36/38;40/42;44/46;48/50
    MOQ:1000 pcs per color
    Packing:One piece to one polybag.
    Our Service:1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
    3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
    4.Delivery on time
    QC Control:100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
    Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
    Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


    V-neck With Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe


    Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear

    Hem Attached Yarn Dye Stripe Band


    Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear

    Size Mearsurement


    Ladies Two In One Shirt Turn Up Long Sleeve With Plastic Button Fashion Casual Wear

    Size Chart


      32/3436/3840/4244/4648/50
    1/2 Chest WidthA3640445056
    1/2 Waist WidthB3336404551
    1/2 Hem WidthD3842465258
    Across ShoulderEA3235384144
    C.B to Sleeve HemES8081828384
    1/2 Width Of Upper SleeveG13141516.517.5
    1/2 Width of Sleeve HemGA9.51010.51111.5
    Neck DiameterJ1819202122
    Height Of Neck Facing, pipingJHF1.51.51.51.51.5
    Front Neck DropJMF11212121313
    Front Neck Drop To PatchJMF21717171818
    Back Neck DropJNB2.52.52.533
    Back LengthPS6668707274
    Width Of Button PlacketUB1.51.51.51.51.5
    Length Of Button PlacketUL2020202020


    Ladies Two In One Shirt

    1. Ladies Fake Two In One Shirt.


    2. Round Neck With Triangle Insert In Self Fabric With Stripe


    3. Neck Facing Height 1.5cm With Flatlock Stitching


    4. Set On Placket Attached Silver Ring Buttons For Decoration


    5. Turn Up Long Sleeve, Flap In Self Fabric, 1,5cm wide and 17cm long +1x button hole


    6. Hem Attached Self Fabric With Stripe


    Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


    Quality Silk pure white cocktail dress for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Beijing Frbiz Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.