Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Veterinary Instrument >

Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Categories Optical Transceiver
Brand Name: GRT, or OEM
Model Number: H-3110NL-S SFP+ optical module
Certification: CE, FCC, ISO9001
Place of Origin: Beijing
MOQ: 1piece
Price: 1-200USD/pc
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1500000pcs/ month
Delivery Time: Normally within 2 working days,also depends on order quantity
Packaging Details: In plastic box, carton, or as per request
Max Data Rate: 10Gb/s SFP+ transceiver
Operating wavelength: 1310nm single mode sfp fiber transceiver module
Distance: 10km
Connector: Duplex LC connnector SFP module
RoHS Lead free: yes
Form Factor: SFP+ transceiver module
Application: CATV, FTTH, 10Gb Ethernet, 10G Fiber Channel, network security
Warrenty Period: 3years for all optical modules
Form factor: Small form pluggable
Key words: hp sfp module price, hp sfp module, hp sfp 10gb 1310nm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver

    10Gbps Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver


    1. Key Features

      • SFP+ package with duplex LC connector
      • Metal with lower EMI
      • Excellent ESD protection
      • VCSEL Transmitter and PIN Receiver
      • Distance up to 300m on 50/125um MMF(OM3)
      • Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <0.8W
      • GR-253-CORE compliant
      • RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
      • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
      • Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
      • Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0

    5.jpg


    Keywords: hp sfp module price, hp sfp module, hp sfp 10gb 1310nm, SFP-10G-LRM, sfp plus transceiver, 10g 1310nm sfp, fiber transceiver module, Module 10G LC, 850nm multimode module, FTLX8574D3BCL,10GBASE-SR module,10GBASE-SR transceiver


    2. Application

    • NIC network cards
    • Switches
    • Routers
    • VPN equipment
    • Traffic control device
    • GAP
    • Fiber Media Converter
    • Firewall
    • Storage device
    • Telecommunication
    • Fiber Channel

    3. Customer Ordering


    For each model of optical module, there're 3 levels for choice.


    Product LevelDescription
    Aerospace Levelmade by 100% imported material
    Telecommunication Level60% of material are imported
    Network Levelchipset imported, others are of dometic brand

    4. Compatibility


    All of GRT's transceiver modules are open sourced, can be coded to be fully compatible with major brands' products and devices, such as Intel, Dell, Cisco, Finisar, Arista, HP, Mellanox, Juniper, HUAWEI, H3C, etc.


    For other brands' devices, please specify when ordering so that we can write corresponding codes for your easy application.

    compatibility.jpg


    Certifications

    All of GRT's products have been approved with industry standards and major international standards like CE, FCC, RoHS, etc.

    Excellent quality and service are always our first priority.


    CE for network card.jpgCE for optical modules.jpgFC for network card.jpgFC for optical modules.jpg

    Packaging & Shipping

    • Please keep the transceiver modules from dust, moist and oil contamination.
    • Try to avoid the electrostatic.
    • Try to avoid direct contact with sensitive areas such as connecting finger.

    We can ship by DHL, EMS, FedEx, TNT, UPS, etc or other express ways upon your request.


    • IMG20171117120735.jpg


    shipment.jpg


    Company Information

    GRT is a leading supplier high level optical transmission products, including but not limited to 1Gb/10Gb fiber optic network card,server adapter, optical transceivers, patch cord, fiber media converter, CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux, optical splitter, By pass, Host Bus Adapter HBA card, host cabinet, optical cable,attenuator.


    Aimed of enabling everyone to enjoy the freedom and joy brought by the fiber optics, as a young but passionate team, GRT strives to provide you with top quality networking products at reasonable prices and a prompt 7*24h service to keep your business guaranteed.


    GRT.jpgGRT team.jpg

    Quality Competitive price hp sfp module 10gb 1310nm SFP Transceiver for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 disqueenfrance.com. All rights reserved.