Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

1 25g sfp module

from 5501 Products

SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules

China SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules on sale
...SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features Dual data-rate ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module

China 1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module on sale
...25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module Quick Details l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle l Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD

China 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD on sale
...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ......
Please input your companyname!

BIDI 1.25G SFP Modules Transceiver SM Tx:1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km LC or SC connector DDM

China BIDI 1.25G SFP Modules Transceiver SM Tx:1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km LC or SC connector DDM on sale
...25Gbs BIDI SMF Tx:1310nm/Rx1550nm 20km LC DDM Description: NuFiber’s SFP-FE20-SM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

China 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers on sale
... 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm 6,SFP optical transceiver 7,1.25G SFP 8,CIsco......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range

China 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range on sale
...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW FP......
Zhenghong Trade Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Room 1212, Unit A, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,100025,P.R.C

1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

China 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance on sale
...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver on sale
...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Lightweight 10 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module, Fiber Optic SFP Module For Data Networking

China Lightweight 10 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module, Fiber Optic SFP Module For Data Networking on sale
...Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-SR Features and Benefits Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits. ● Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per ......
JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 

Address: Unit 7, 4/F, Fo Tan Industrial Centre, 25-21 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan HongKong

1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet

China 1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet on sale
...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Submit your 1 25g sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Products: 1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1 25g sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0