Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

1 25g sfp module

from 6091 Products

WDM 1.25G SFP Module 3/20KM LC/SC Connector SFP Fiber Transceiver

China WDM 1.25G SFP Module 3/20KM  LC/SC Connector SFP Fiber Transceiver on sale
... 1.25G SFP Module 3/20KM LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module WDM 1.25G SFP 20Km Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1550nm/Rx: 1310nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module

China Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module on sale
...Compatible Allied Telesis SPLX10 1000LX single-mode 10km 1.25G SFP module 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km ......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules

China SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules on sale
...SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI WDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25g sfp+ modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features Dual data-rate ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD

China 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD on sale
...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ......
Please input your companyname!

1.25G SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI DDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver

China 1.25G SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI DDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver on sale
...25G SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI DDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Descriptions: The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps with SMF. The transceiver consists......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module

China 1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module on sale
...25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module Quick Details l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle l Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione

China SFP28 25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm VCSEL Transmitter For Inter Rack Connectione on sale
Features: ² UP to 28.05Gb/s bit rates ² Hot-Pluggable ² Duplex LC connector ² 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector ² Up to 100m on OM4 MMF, 70m on OM3 MMF ² 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: Rooms 1318-20, 13/F, Hollywood Plaza, 610 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

China 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance on sale
...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth

China 1.25G Sfp Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelenth on sale
...Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1.25G Fiber Optic SFP+ 1550nm TX/1490nm RX BiDi 80KM Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-80D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver on sale
...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Submit your 1 25g sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Products: Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 1 25g sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0