Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

100 base sfp modules

from 2721 Products

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

China BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module on sale
... SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module SFP-10G-BXD1 Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC) The Huawei 10G Base......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector

China 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules sfp sc connector on sale
...10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 ethernet transceivers fiber optic sfp modules More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm 1.25Gbs

China 14020035 Harbour Networks fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm  1.25Gbs on sale
... fiber-optic sfp module lc connector 1310nm 1.25Gbs Quick Details Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbs Device Type: SFP Transceiver Module Optical Wave Length: 1310nm [Product Description] Optical transceiver module for Harbour Networks GSM wireless base station in......
Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited

Address: Room 303-304 , Block B, Yicheng Technology Centre,Rong Hua Nan Road,Yi Zhuang Economic Development Zone of Beijing China 100176

3AL78817AA Alcatel SFP Module for 1660SM , Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Synchronous Multiplexer SM

China 3AL78817AA Alcatel SFP Module for 1660SM , Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Synchronous Multiplexer SM on sale
Alcatel 3AL78831AA ALCATEL-LUCENT 1660SM/1650SM-C The Alcatel-Lucent 1660 Synchronous Multiplexer (SM) is the market-leading Synchronous Transfer Mode 64 (STM-64) multiservice provisioning platform (MSPP) for building next-generation multiservice ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver on sale
...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as specified in......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A

China Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A on sale
... 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A Overview The 10/100/1000Base-T transceiver module is compliant with the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) and IEEE802.3u. With the hot pluggability the module offers a flexible......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply

China Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply on sale
10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T

China C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T on sale
...C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T C893-1DX1-E5 Rj45+2USB Connectors LPJU5012BGNL LINK-PP Equivalent. 1.RJ-45 needs to be ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei

China Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei on sale
...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km

China BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km on sale
...BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

Submit your 100 base sfp modules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Products: BIDI SFP Module,Fiber optical tansceriver TX1310nm /RX1490nm single fiber module 1.25g sfp bidi 40km

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 100 base sfp modules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0