Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

100 base sfp modules

from 3659 Products

BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module

China BiDirectional Huawei SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module on sale
... SFP Module TX1330 nm / RX1270 nm , 10 km SfFP Optical Module SFP-10G-BXD1 Huawei 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1330 nm/RX1270 nm, 10 km, LC) The Huawei 10G Base......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode

China 10G Base - ER Cisco SFP Modules 1550nm Transfer Distance Single - Mode on sale
...Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP Module with 100% New Original in the box 1 . Description: The Cisco 10GBase SFP+ modules offer customers 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM=

China 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= on sale
...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface......
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address: Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.

1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver

China 1.25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver on sale
...25G 10 / 100 / 1000BASE T SFP Module RJ 45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000Base-T standards as specified in......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A

China Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A on sale
... 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A Overview The 10/100/1000Base-T transceiver module is compliant with the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) and IEEE802.3u. With the hot pluggability the module offers a flexible......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply

China Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply on sale
10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T

China C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T on sale
...C893-1DX1-E5 , LPJU5012BGNL RJ45 USB Connector 3 Port 10/100 Base-T C893-1DX1-E5 Rj45+2USB Connectors LPJU5012BGNL LINK-PP Equivalent. 1.RJ-45 needs to be ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

China 40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver on sale
...40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with a 12......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

1.05 W Copper 1.25Gb/s Fiber SFP Module 1000 BASE-T With SGMII Interface

China 1.05 W Copper 1.25Gb/s Fiber SFP Module 1000 BASE-T With SGMII Interface on sale
...05 W Copper 1.25Gb/s Fiber SFP Modules 1000 BASE-T With SGMII Interface Features l Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) l Fully metallic enclosure for......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

10/100/1000M 8-port PoE and 2-port 100/1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch

China 10/100/1000M 8-port PoE and 2-port 100/1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch on sale
...10/100/1000M 8-port PoE and 2-port 100/1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Series Overview LNK-GYM7208GP-SFP Serie is a new generation industrial Managed switch with 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T 802......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your 100 base sfp modules inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 10/100/1000M 8-port PoE and 2-port 100/1000M SFP Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 100 base sfp modules inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0