Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

apc power cord

from 92 Products

Head Power Cord Panasonic Spare Parts CM402 / 602/202/101 DT401 N510026219AA N510013508AA

China Head Power Cord Panasonic Spare Parts CM402 / 602/202/101 DT401 N510026219AA N510013508AA on sale
...CM402 / 602/202/101 DT401 head power cord N510026219AA / N510013508AA CM402 / 602/202/101 DT401 head power cord N510026219AA / N510013508AA SMT CM602 head fan N610027556AB SMT CM602 carriage stopper N210022422AA SMT CM602 bearing ......
Shenzhen CN Technology Co. Ltd..

Address: 2Building ,Xintian Industrial Area,Fuyong Town, Baoan ,Shenzhen City,China

High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord

China High Return Loss Female & Male Fiber Attenuator for FC / APC Patch Cord on sale
..., 850nm, 1300nm PC, UPC, and APC polish types optional Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a reduction in power is needed....
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

LC/APC patch cord

China LC/APC patch cord on sale
category:Patch Cord/Pigtail click:215 add_time:2014-1-6 14:43:09 ...
METROS COMMUNICATION COMPANY LIMITED

Phone: +86-755-8633 0032

LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord SX/SM/PVC/1M/3mm

China LC/APC-LC/APC Patch Cord SX/SM/PVC/1M/3mm on sale
Basic Info Model NO.:LMO105 Application:Fiber Optic Cable Conductor Material:Glass Cover Material:PVC Type:Fiber Cable Certification:RoHS Trademark:HQC/OEM/ODM Specification:IEC Origin:Ningbo China HS Code:85447000 Product Description Availabilities: -......
Ningbo HQC Electronics CO.,LTD

Phone: +86-574-28881521

E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G657A1 2.0mm APC / UPC Polish

China E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G657A1 2.0mm APC / UPC Polish on sale
... easy and quick for termination. The connector is usually used for high safety and high power applications. Features ◆ Small size, high density ◆...
Optic River Communication Ltd

Address: 2F Building B, Jingchengda Industrial Park, Tangtou Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode

China Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12 Core 3dB 5dB 10dB Single Mode on sale
...Fiber Optic MTP MPO Attenuator Patch Cord Male APC 12core 3dB 5dB 10dB MPO attenuator is used to reduce optical-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, and......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic APC Fiber Attenuation Connector 10dB 15dB

China Single Mode Patch Cord Fiber Optic APC Fiber Attenuation Connector 10dB 15dB on sale
...MPO/APC Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Yellow Housing Elite Type Low Insertion Loss Introduce: - An optical attenuator, or fiber optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable

China SC APC Fiber Connector OS1 OS2 9/125um 1.5 Mtrs White LSZH Simplex Optical Cable on sale
... out. SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduce the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

G657B3 Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Connector

China G657B3 Bending Insensitive Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC APC Connector on sale
...G657B3 Bending Insensitive Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC SM SX APC Ferrule Parameters: Connector type SC/APC Fiber type SM G657B3 Operation wave length 1310nm or 1550nm Insertion loss ≤0.3db Return wave......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Armored SC/APC to SC/APC Patch cord

China Armored SC/APC to SC/APC Patch cord on sale
...Armored SC/APC to SC/APC Patch cord Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the ......
3c-link limited

Phone: 86-755-27821691

Submit your apc power cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

3c-link limited

Products: Armored SC/APC to SC/APC Patch cord

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit apc power cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0