Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

bidi sfp module

from 4453 Products

BIDI SFP Module,1.25g sfp bidi China supplier,china factory 1.25g sfp bidi

China BIDI SFP Module,1.25g sfp bidi China supplier,china factory 1.25g sfp bidi on sale
...BIDI SFP Module,1.25g sfp bidi China supplier,china factory 1.25g sfp bidi Product Features Transmitter Center Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm SFP Data rate 500K,155M,622M,1.25G,2.5G Single 3.3V power supply Single LC receptacle Distance ......
Wenzhou Best International co.ltd

Phone: 86-577-89701581

Address: Room 1001,Building A,NO.209,Wenchuang Road,High-Tech Zone, Longwan Dist., Wenzhou, Zhejiang

1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330

China 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 on sale
...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

CE FCC approved 1000LX (LC) single-mode 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10 km 1.25g BiDi SFP Module

China CE FCC approved 1000LX (LC) single-mode 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10 km 1.25g BiDi SFP Module on sale
...CE FCC approved 1000LX (LC) single-mode 1310Tx/1490Rx, 10 km 1.25g BiDi SFP Module 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-G43DNL-L10 Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1490nm /1310nm ......
Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd

Address: 18H, #B No.1 Building of Beijing Science & Technology Exhibition Center, Haidian District,Beijing

155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp

China 155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp on sale
...155M bidi sfp module cisco sfp 1.Pass Rohs and FCC Certificates 2.EXW price and good quality 3.1 year warranty 4.LC Product specifications ......
Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-8529339628

Address: Room B1901,Zhantao Technology Building,Minzhi Road, Longhua, Baoan District

10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP

China 10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP on sale
...10gbase-SR SFP 300m 850nm BIDI SFP Module , Low Power Consumption Enhanced 8.5 / 10 Gigabit SFP Specifications 1.bidi sfp module 2.10GBASE-SR SFP 3.Enhanced 8.5 and 10 Gigabit SFP 4.Low power consumption sfp 10G SFP+ SR 300m 850nm bidi sfp module OC-192 / ......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 1.25G LC BiDi SFP Module

China 1310nm / 1550nm 20KM 1.25G LC BiDi SFP Module on sale
...-L2Nx 1310nm/1550nm 20KM 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP Module Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with......
Guoyoung Communications Co., LTD

Phone: 86-755-26811791

Address: 3F, Building No.1, Yungu Industrial Park South, No.1183 Liuxian Avenue, Xili Town, Nan Shan District, Shenzhen, China Zip Code: 518055

1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330

China 1.25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 on sale
...25Gb/s WDM BIDI SFP Module Single Fiber Single Core 40KM BIDI SFP+ Tx-1270/Rx-1330 Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen,China

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

20Km ,BIDI SFP Module , Rollball SFP Module, 1.25Gbs

China 20Km ,BIDI SFP Module , Rollball SFP Module, 1.25Gbs on sale
...20Km ,BIDI SFP Module , Rollball SFP Module, 1.25Gbs Quick Details l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Tx1310nm-Rx1550nm l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet

China Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...SFP Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 20Km Tx1310/Rx1550nm Product Features Single LC receptacle optical interface compliant Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser transmitter RoHS compliant and Lead Free Up to 20km on 9/125um......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Submit your bidi sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Hot Pluggable BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver Durable For Gigabit Ethernet

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit bidi sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0