Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Navigation & GPS >

Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode

1-10 Results for

fiber optic attenuator single mode

from 5577 Products

GYTC8S SM / MM Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable for Communication

China GYTC8S SM / MM Self-Support Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable for Communication on sale
...Description: In the GYTC8S cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand together around metallic central ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator

China SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator on sale
...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Male To Female Plug Type 20db Attenuator Quick Detail: SC singlemode fiber attenuator Male to female structure(plug type) 1~30dB attenuation range Multimode available Description: FOCONEC supplies singlemode SC fiber ......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator

China FTTX Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator on sale
... Networks SC Fiber Optic Attenuator single mode , 10 db attenuator​ Our fiber attenuator series include: SC ,FC,LC,ST ,MU,SC/APC ,FC/APC, single mode fiber optic attenuator and multimode fiber optic attenuator available. Our fiber optic attenuators are......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode

China Simple Structure MU Plug Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode on sale
... Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single-mode Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: MU Plug Attenuation value:1~ 25 dB Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Operation temperature:-40℃~ +75℃ Storage temperature:-40℃~ +85℃ Applications ·Fiber optical......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC

China Stain Steel Tube Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC on sale
... Fiber Optic Attenuation Single Mode High Return Loss Type FC / UPC Product Description Fiber optic attenuators from OPTOTOP Optics offer a complete range of attenuation values in 1dB increments (1-20dB standard; 21-30dB optional). These fixed attenuators......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier

China LC Mechanical VOA LC MVOA Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For EDFA Power Amplifier on sale
...LC Mechanical VOA Attenuator, LC MVOA Attenuator, Fiber Optic Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver input to ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

LC 5 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network

China LC 5 dB  Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for Access network on sale
...LC (APC/UPC) 5 dB Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Access network Product Description Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuators are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are manufactured to......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator

China 5DB FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator on sale
... FC PC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode , Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Description: Optical Attenuators, or fiber optic attenuators, are used in optical communications to reduce optical fiber power at a certain level. Generally, the attenuator types......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard

China 1000MW Fixed Type Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard on sale
... Lc Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 3dB Telecom Standard Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, either in free space or in an optical fiber. The basic types of optical......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB

China Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB on sale
...Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB A fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the ......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Submit your fiber optic attenuator single mode inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Products: Low Polarization FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 10dB

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic attenuator single mode inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0