Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > General Industrial Equipment > Air-Separator Parts >

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Types

1-10 Results for

fiber optic patch cables types

from 18317 Products

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core Cold Rolled Steel Material Yh1004

China Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core Cold Rolled Steel Material Yh1004 on sale
...SC / FC / ST / LC Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Core Cold Rolled Steel Material YH1004 12 24 48 core indoor Wall mount ODF fiber optic cabinet termination box MT-1004-A with panel for......
Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Pengnan Development Zone, Henhe Town, Cixi City, Ningbo, China

IP65 Exterior NAP BOX 16 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter

China IP65 Exterior NAP BOX 16 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter on sale
... Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2 Pcs 1:8 Spitter Model:FDB0216W ODP FDB0216W type Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The fiber......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch

China SC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch on sale
... Fiber Optic Patch Cables High Performance With Mini Branch Quick Detail: 1. Mini-cable, small footprint fiber patch cord . 2. High density, the capacity up to 144 cores 3. Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc 4. The length of patch cord......
SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED

Address: 6F,LongTaiLi S&T Building,No.30 Gaoxin C.Avenue 4th,S&T Park,Nanshan,Shenzhen ,China

12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China 12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...12Core FC/FC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

China Ruggedized Singlemode Multi-channel  SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable on sale
...-channel SC ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable Ruggedized singlemode multi-channel fiber optic cables designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast, rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables with internal......
Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Rm 604 Bldg 9th Yinxingyuan South Rd Nanshan District 518054 Shenzhen China

DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network

China DIN OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network on sale
... OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: DIN/UPC, DIN/PC fiber optic patch cords, in single mode 9/125 and multimode 50/125, 62.5/125: OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM3,OM4 fibers......
ZZT Optical Communication Limited.

Address: 4/F, 8th Bldg, Zheng Zhong Industrial Zone, Fuyong Town, BaoAn District, Shen Zhen, China.

ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables

China ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables on sale
...ST - ST Fiber Optic Patch Cables , Aqua PVC Sheath Fiber Jumper Cables​ Fiber optic cables are used in applications where distance and speed are at a premium. Compared to coaxial and twisted pair cables, fiber optic cables have the capability to transmit......
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord

China 3M Orange Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables LSZH 2.0mm Zip Cord on sale
... Duplex SC - MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Multimode LSZH 2.0mm zipcord Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing fiber patches in data centers......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead

China ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead on sale
...ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable , G652D Duplex Optical Fibre Patch Lead Quick Detail: ST to ST duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode G652D fiber UPC polishing 2.0mm or 3.0mm duplex zip cable With PVC, OFNR, OFNP, or LSZH......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC

China Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC Singlemode Duplex 2.0mm Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer Zero-Defects QA Program Advanced Equipment & Tooling 100% Product Testing 100% ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic patch cables types inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC To LC

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic patch cables types inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0