Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

fiber optic transceiver

from 13328 Products

CWDM SFP+ 10G 80km 1470nm LC Connector DDM Dom Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

China CWDM SFP+ 10G 80km 1470nm LC Connector DDM Dom Fiber Optic Transceiver Module on sale
... 10G 80km 1470nm-1610nm DDM SFP+ Module 10g cwdm transceivers series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for dual fiber serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802 .3ae 10GBASE-LR......
Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Fenghuang Building, Changzui Optoelectronic Industrial Park, 18 High-tech sixth Road, Jiangxia District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

QSFP+40G-ESM4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

China QSFP+40G-ESM4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module on sale
...Overview QSFP+40G-eSM4 Compatible QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via a MTP/MPO-12......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface

China 10G CWDM SFP+/ XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode With LC Interface on sale
...+/XFP Transceiver Modules with Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions 10G CWDM SFP+/XFP transceiver modules are small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications. It is designed for single mode fiber and......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR

China RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR on sale
... Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GE SR 850nm 550m Xfp Module XFP-10G-SR Description The XFP Bidi is compliant with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx. and transmission distance up to 20km on SMF .The transceiver......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible

China 850nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible on sale
...25G Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP-SX 850nm 550M Cisco HP Compatible Description The 1G SFP SX transceiver is a high performance and cost effective small form factor pluggable SFP multimode transceiver module for 1000BASE-SX Gigabit......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver

China Cisco 40GBASE LR4 10KM LC DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
... compatiable 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10KM LC DOM single mode fiber transceiver 40GBASE LR4 QSFP+ is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector

China 10Gb/S Fiber Optic Transceiver / SFP+ Bi-Directional Transceiver 40km With LC Connector on sale
... module Feature: *Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates *Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

China BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector on sale
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

FTTH FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

China FTTH FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm on sale
...FTTH FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

China 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver on sale
...100BASE-FX , LC , Dual Fiber , 1310nm , SMF , 20km , SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector for ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optic transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 100BASE - FX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1 Gbe Sfp Sx Fiber Transceiver

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0