Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment >

Fiber Optics Splitter

1-10 Results for

fiber optics splitter

from 20079 Products

1x4 Mini Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Device With SC / APC Connector

China 1x4 Mini Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Device With SC / APC Connector on sale
... Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Device with SC / APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter​ Description This is a 1x4 mini type fiber optic PLC splitter, one fiber in 4 fibers out, also we can make 2 fibers in 4 fibers out. Mini Type PLC splitter is smaller......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1x32 SC UPC Fiber Optic Splitter For Termination Box Low Insertion Loss

China 1x32 SC UPC Fiber Optic Splitter For Termination Box Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Module Type PLC Fiber Optical Splitter For Termination Box Product Description: PLC splitter is an optical power distribution component based on silica optical waveguide technology. It is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power......
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 4th Floor, Hongyun Building, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District, Shenzhen China 518108

Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm

China Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm on sale
...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature Low Excess loss ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler

China 16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC / SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler on sale
...16 Way Fiber Optic Splitter SC / APC SC / UPC Steel Tube Type Coupler ♦ FIber Optic Splitter Introduction Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two ......
Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 133, Mianxing East Road, High-technical Zone, Mianyang

FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector

China FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector on sale
...Junpu FTTH Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC UPC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide ......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

FTTH GPON LGX Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

China FTTH GPON LGX Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter on sale
... Product Description Fiber Optic splitter is also called optical splitter,is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link,is with multiple inputs and multiple output end of the optical fiber connected devices.The fiber optic splitter by......
Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory

Address: No. 84, Shenwu South Road, Kandun Street, Cixi, Zhejiang, China

1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 30/70 Split Rate LC APC Connector

China 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 30/70 Split Rate LC APC Connector on sale
...1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Types FBT Coupler 3070 Split Rate FBT spliitter utilizes precision technology to combine or distribute ......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter White Black Color Water Blocking Material

China FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter White Black Color Water Blocking Material on sale
...Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box Distribution Box For FTTH White Or Black Color Description: P66 Rated Water-proof design, Prepared for outdoor environments Integrated with splice cassette and cable management rods Manage fibers in......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter

China High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter on sale
...High Stability Fiber Optic Splitter 1 × 36 , Rack Mount Local Area Network lan splitter Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector

China FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector on sale
...FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector Description 1x12 ABS Box 120x80x18mm Fiber Optic Splitters With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited are a type of optical power management ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Submit your fiber optics splitter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ANC International Co., Limited

Products: FTTX Systems Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion loss With 2.0mm SCAPC Connector

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics splitter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0