Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

fiber sfp module

from 20599 Products

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX

China GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX on sale
...-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps Model Brand CISCO Model GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Details Wavelength 1310nm Fiber Cable MMF Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Features Feature GLC-FE-100FX-RGD modules operate in......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module

China Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module on sale
...Professional SFP-10G-ZR Cisco SFP Modules , Cisco Single Mode Fiber SFP Module Cisco SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-ZR - SFP-10G-ZR= Product Description The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

Digital Monitor Fiber SFP Module 622MB/S 1550NM 120KM DWDM SFP Transceiver

China Digital Monitor Fiber SFP Module 622MB/S 1550NM 120KM DWDM SFP Transceiver on sale
... Monitor SFP Transceiver Module 622M SFP 1550nm 120KM SFP Transceiver SFP-622M-1550nm-120km-SM-LC-DDM 622Mb/s 1550nm Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-622M-1550nm-120km-SM-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification

China 2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification on sale
...2km LC / SC Fiber SFP Module Multimode MMF GLC-FE-100FX CE ROHS Certification FEATURES : Product Name 155M SFP 2km Vendor Name Hilink Power supply + 3.3V Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver Mini 1.25G 500m To 120km Simplex LC Connect

China Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver Mini 1.25G 500m To 120km Simplex LC Connect on sale
...25G SFP Dual fiber transceiver module supported from 500m to 120km Overview Newbridge® The transceivers ND5420are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: Rooms 1318-20, 13/F, Hollywood Plaza, 610 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector

China GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector on sale
...GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-B Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream ......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

E1MG-LX-20 SFP Pluggable Optical Module , Fiber SFP Module 20km Support DOM

China E1MG-LX-20 SFP Pluggable Optical Module , Fiber SFP Module 20km Support DOM on sale
...: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical...
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules

China 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U Cisco SFP Modules Single LC SFP+ Modules on sale
...Cisco 10GBASE-BX SFP-10G-BX20-U, 10.3Gbps 20km Single LC SFP+ Modules Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter

China Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter on sale
...40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

BiDi Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Single Fiber Sfp Module Single Mode

China BiDi Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Single Fiber Sfp Module Single Mode on sale
..., cost effective module ,which is compliant with LC Optics interface with built in WDM for Bi-Directional serial optical data communication applications. This module is designed for Single-Mode single fiber, operates at......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: Rm 1001, Minzhi Street,Mintai Building,Minzhi Street,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

Submit your fiber sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JUHUA Technology Inc

Products: BiDi Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver , Single Fiber Sfp Module Single Mode

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0