Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

gigabit sfp module

from 13671 Products

Simplex LC Bidirectional Sfp Module , 1.25G Gigabit Sfp Module ESB4512 - 3LCD80

China Simplex LC Bidirectional Sfp Module , 1.25G Gigabit Sfp Module ESB4512 - 3LCD80 on sale
... of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation Ø 1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Ø Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle Ø Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:Internal Calibration or External......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Dwdm Sfp Optical Single Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km

China Dwdm Sfp Optical Single Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km on sale
...Mode Transceiver , Gigabit Sfp Module 1.25gbps 120km Overview Sourcelight DWDM SFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for DWDM SONET/ SDH, Gigabit Ethernet and......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

HP Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module LC Connector Interface

China HP Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver , Gigabit SFP Module LC Connector Interface on sale
... 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm , Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431 Description: JUHUA's SFP-SxxLXG40 transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE ......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: 5/F, Building 3, Chaohuilou Industrial Park,No.119-3,Huating Road,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

2KM Juniper 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Transceiver 10 Gigabit SFP + Module With SFF 8472

China 2KM Juniper 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Transceiver 10 Gigabit SFP + Module With SFF 8472 on sale
... 10GBASE-LR Ethernet Transceiver 10 Gigabit SFP + Module With SFF 8472 Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+-LR 10G Single mode......
GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd

Address: F/2,D Building,Fuxin Industrial Area,3rd Yangxia Street,Shajin Town,Shenzhen,China

10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply

China 10GBASE Gigabit SFP Module LC Fiber Transceiver Single 3.3V Power Supply on sale
... 300m DDM Transceiver Product Details Part No. SFP-10G-SR Form Type SFP+ DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ......
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Address: 606A/Block A, Sunshine Technology & Innovation Center, No. 1024 Nanxin Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

China 40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver on sale
...40G BASE-LR4 Network SFP Module , 1310nm 10km LC Duplex DOM Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver Optico is one of the leading manufacturers for SFP Module and other fiber optic products in Shenzhen, China, with......
Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.

Address: No9, 4F, Bldg 5, Changfeng Industrial Park, Dongkeng Community, Guangming District, Shenzhen, China

Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR

China Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR on sale
...Cisco XENPAK 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-SR Detail: XENPAK,10Gb/s,10GBase-SR,MMF,850nm,300M · 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet · 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR Model Brand CISCO Model XENPAK-10GB-SR......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver Single Fiber , gigabit sfp module

China SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver Single Fiber , gigabit sfp module on sale
...SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver Single Fiber , gigabit sfp module Quick Detail: 1. Form: BIDI SFP + 2. Data Rate: 9.95~11.1G 3. Wavelenth: ​1330nm/ 1270nm 4. Reach: 60Km 5. Operating temperature: -5℃ to 85℃ 6. ......
Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Address: 4F East, Building 1, Shunheda Factory Area, Liuxiandong industrial park, Xili, Nanshan Dist, Shenzhen 518055,PR. China

Submit your gigabit sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd

Products: SFP + BIDI Optical Transceiver Single Fiber , gigabit sfp module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit gigabit sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0