Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Plastic Packaging >

Large Back Patch

1-10 Results for

large back patch

from 9478 Products

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Phone: 86

Address: Floor 9, 60building langkou 1 area , Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Address: Floor 1, 3, Hebei Industrial Zone, Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector on sale
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. Round or flat construction; 5. Can be installed conveniently and operated simply. 2. Applications: 1. Adopted to indoor & outdoor distributi...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots

China Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots on sale
Customized decorative soft clothing brand patches hard pvc badge 1. Rubber label can be made by TPU,PVC,SILICONE 2. The logo can be embossed, debossed, printed, annoint 3. Size can small and large, it depends on which one you like 4. Any shape, logo ,color can be ok, also we can help your design 5. The patch can be sew or iron on clothings Product ...
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: No 2-5, Ningxin North Road, Daning District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores Large Capacity

China 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores Large Capacity on sale
19' fiber optic distribution frame 1440 cores fo fibers fiber optic terminal box with FC LC SC ST patch cables KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply large capacity of standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution frame. It is large use for Fiber To The Building. Normally use in building control central. Come with the fiber optic distribution frame, we ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 6F, Kingland Bd, Heping rd, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. PC: 518101

Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery

China Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery on sale
Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders are accepted 5. The size and packing: as requested 6. Sample lead time: 3 days 7. Delievery time: 5-20 days after 30% ...
Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Address: RM717,NO.168, Sub Tianshan Road, Changning District, Shanghai China 200051​

24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector

China 24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector on sale
24core OM4 MTP Fiber Patch Cord , MPO Trunk Cable Female Connector Desciption: MTP patch cords are used to make the interconnections between the MTP cassettes or connections to active equipment with MPO/MTP interface. In cases where an MTP patch cord is connected (through an MTP coupler) to another MTP patch cord, one of the two MTP connectors must ...
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Gravure Printing White Printed Die Cut Plastic Patch Handle Bags HDB17

China Gravure Printing White Printed Die Cut Plastic Patch Handle Bags HDB17 on sale
Gravure Printing White Printed Die Cut Plastic Patch Handle Bags HDB17 Product name: HDB17 Plastic Glue Patch Handle Bags Quick Detail: Plastic Glue Patch Handle Bags 1. Material: HDPE /LDPE 2. Bag Type: Plastic Glue Patch Handle Bags 3. Usage: For shopping, gift, 4. Surface Handling: Gravure Printing 5. Sealing & Handle: Handle 6. Place of Origin: ...
Shen Zhen Rundongyang printing packaging Co.,LTD

Phone: 46-8120-95302

Address: B17 Building, Tantou Western Industrial Park, Songgang Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

China SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel on sale
SC Beige Fiber Optic Odf , 24 Aluminium Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS/OEM 3.Model Number: SC 24Ports 4.Connector: SC 5.Material: Aluminium 6.Color: Beige Fiber Optic Patch Panel Specifications 1.High uniformity &Easy Installation 2.Available in 1RU 2RU,3RU, and 4RU ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Muslim Arab halal detox foot patch herbal CE FDA UK privet label OEM

China Muslim Arab halal detox foot patch herbal CE FDA UK privet label OEM on sale
Kinohimitsu health pad Foot Detox Patches Herbal gold blue CE FDA UK privet label OEM detox foot patches is a revolutionary technology that utilizes the ancient Chinese medicine tradition to help detoxify the body while helping you decrease aches & pains, improve circulation and increase energy levels. Based on the principles of reflexology and ...
Green healthy living international co., LTD

Address: UNIT 06, 19/F, BRIGHT WAY TOWER, NO. 33 MONG KOK ROAD, KOWLOON, HongKong

Submit your large back patch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Green healthy living international co., LTD

Products: Muslim Arab halal detox foot patch herbal CE FDA UK privet label OEM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit large back patch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0