Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Plastic Packaging >

Large Back Patch

1-10 Results for

large back patch

from 14999 Products

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according......
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Address: Floor 1, 3, Hebei Industrial Zone, Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Large Inflatable Cube Tent

China Large Inflatable Cube Tent on sale
...Large Inflatable Cube Tent Application: Promotion, advertising, celebration, wedding, exhibition, trading fair, etc. Entertainment and leisure ......
Guangzhou Asia Inflatable Firm

Address: Huihuang Industry Zone, Nanpu Town, Panyu District, Guangzhou, China

2018 Spring New Design Large Block Patch Hobo Handbag -PU Leather Tote Bag Promotion Gift Handbag 4 colorways

China 2018 Spring New Design Large Block Patch  Hobo Handbag -PU Leather Tote Bag Promotion Gift Handbag 4 colorways on sale
...2018 Spring New Design Large Hobo Handbag -PU Leather Tote Bag Promotion Gift Handbag 4 colorways China Supplier Guangzhou Anbo Industry ......
Guangzhou Anbo Industry Co.,Ltd.

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
...Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according......
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Phone: 86

Address: Floor 9, 60building langkou 1 area , Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector on sale
...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks

China E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks on sale
... patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the advanced technology and equipment to large......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Herbal Guarana Botanical Slimming Patches For Fat Burning new body slim wraps Strong Version MZT msv A1

China Herbal Guarana Botanical Slimming Patches For Fat Burning new body slim wraps Strong Version MZT msv A1 on sale
...Herbal Guarana Botanical Slimming Patches For Fat Burning new body slim wraps Strong Version MZT msv The body is unable to consume large amounts of energy, the accumulation of fat in the......
BROADMIND INT'L INDUSTRIAL LTD

Address: Rm. 49, Block 201, 2nd Floor, Youran Ju, Gongye 8th Road, West Gongye Road, Nanshan District,shenzhen ,China

Singlemode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center , Backbone Cabling

China Singlemode MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center , Backbone Cabling on sale
... MTP / MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center, Backbone Cabling Description: MTP/MPO Trunk patch cables are designed for Data Center Applications, and provide an efficient way to install a large amount...
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

SC / ST / LC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode For Premise Installations

China SC / ST / LC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Singlemode / Multimode For Premise Installations on sale
... fiber optic jumper ,sc apc to lc upc fiber optical patch cord/cable,sc upc dx to lc upc dx sm patch cord 1.Pictures: 2.Application: * Telecommunication System * Testing Equipment * CATV System * Long......
GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Guangzhou GuangDong Xintang XInWei Industrial Park

Original ABC Herbal Slimming Patches / Natural Weight Loss Foot Patch

China Original ABC Herbal Slimming Patches / Natural Weight Loss Foot Patch on sale
... Slimming Patches / Natural Weight Loss Foot Patch Quick Detail: ABC slimming foot patch Detox foot patch OEM private lable Only by ONE NIGHT! Black and oily toxins come out from the vola ! Herbal health patch......
Kunming All-Herb Biology Limited

Address: Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

Submit your large back patch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Kunming All-Herb Biology Limited

Products: Original ABC Herbal Slimming Patches / Natural Weight Loss Foot Patch

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit large back patch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0