Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Plastic Packaging >

Large Back Patch

1-10 Results for

large back patch

from 10799 Products

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Phone: 86

Address: Floor 9, 60building langkou 1 area , Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Address: Floor 1, 3, Hebei Industrial Zone, Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Fire Embroidered Patches Item: Large Patch-12 Large Embroidered Patch

China Fire Embroidered Patches Item: Large Patch-12 Large Embroidered Patch on sale
As a professional Large Embroidered Patch Maker, Manufacturer, Supplier and Exporter with a factory in Taiwan, our main products include all kinds of Large Embroidered Patch. If you are interested in any styles of our Large Embroidered Patch products, please feel free to contact us. We would like to be your reliable Large Embroidered Patch ...
Taiwan-base Company

Phone: 886-2-87654321

LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized

China LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized on sale
LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized We offers single mode and multimode FC fiber optic patch cord cable, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MT-RJ, SC-E2000,etc types custom design SC fiber optic patch cord assemblies, 9/125 (G.657A,G.657B,G.655,G.652D), 50/125,62.5/125,SM,MM,simplex,Duplex.Any other specification is ...
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Lidocaine Powder Topical Local Anesthetic Powder PainKillers Patch CAS 137-58-6

China Lidocaine Powder Topical Local Anesthetic Powder PainKillers Patch CAS 137-58-6 on sale
Hello,This is Cherry from China.we are professional Local Anesthetic Drugs powder maunfacture in China more than ten years, We offer lidocaine/lidocaine hcl/benzocaine/Procaine and others If you are interested our products,plz contact me by SKYPE or WhatsApp.we can chat directly. I am online all the time.Skype:cherrysendi Whatsapp:+8618126147481 ...
Shenzhen Sendi Biotechnology Co.Ltd.

Address: 306 Xinsha Road, Shajing Street, Bao'an District,Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Eco - friendly Large heavy duty polythene bags for packing clothes

China Eco - friendly Large heavy duty polythene bags for packing clothes on sale
Place of Origin Suzhou ,Jiangsu province,China Brand Name customized Certification SGS,ROHS,ISO9001:2000 Model Number customized raw material HDPE,LDPE Minimum Order Quantity over 1000 USD Price Fob Shanghai ,cif price Packaging Details according to clients' requirment Delivery Time 20 days for 10X40"HQ containers after confirming the order Payment ...
Suzhou Tantara Plastic Products Co.,Ltd

Address: No.95,Fengbei Dang Road,Northbridge Town, Xiangcheng District,Suzhou,Jiangsu

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector on sale
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. Round or flat construction; 5. Can be installed conveniently and operated simply. 2. Applications: 1. Adopted to indoor & outdoor distributi...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots

China Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots on sale
Customized decorative soft clothing brand patches hard pvc badge 1. Rubber label can be made by TPU,PVC,SILICONE 2. The logo can be embossed, debossed, printed, annoint 3. Size can small and large, it depends on which one you like 4. Any shape, logo ,color can be ok, also we can help your design 5. The patch can be sew or iron on clothings Product ...
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: No 2-5, Ningxin North Road, Daning District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores Large Capacity

China 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores Large Capacity on sale
19' fiber optic distribution frame 1440 cores fo fibers fiber optic terminal box with FC LC SC ST patch cables KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply large capacity of standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution frame. It is large use for Fiber To The Building. Normally use in building control central. Come with the fiber optic distribution frame, we ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 6F, Kingland Bd, Heping rd, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. PC: 518101

Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery

China Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery on sale
Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders are accepted 5. The size and packing: as requested 6. Sample lead time: 3 days 7. Delievery time: 5-20 days after 30% ...
Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Address: RM717,NO.168, Sub Tianshan Road, Changning District, Shanghai China 200051​

Submit your large back patch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Products: Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit large back patch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0