Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Packaging & Paper > Plastic Packaging >

Large Back Patch

1-10 Results for

large back patch

from 9713 Products

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Address: Floor 1, 3, Hebei Industrial Zone, Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length

China Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length on sale
Large Colored Patch Handle Plastic Bags for garment , 100mm - 1500mm length Descrition: Die cut HDPE/LDPE Promotion Patch bag 1. HDPE/ LDPE 2. MOQ:10000pcs 3. FOB:USD0.03-0.5/pcs 4. 1000pcs/bag 5000pcs/carton or according customer demand. 5. Seal patch to reinfore the handle. Applications: Shopping ,garment Specifications: Characteristics Describe ...
Jingli Package Prouducts co.,limited

Phone: 86

Address: Floor 9, 60building langkou 1 area , Dalang South Rd., Longhua Town, Shenzhen ,GuangDong China

Large Capacity 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores

China Large Capacity 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Box Frame 1440 Cores on sale
19' fiber optic distribution frame 1440 cores fo fibers fiber optic terminal box with FC LC SC ST patch cables KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply large capacity of standard 19 inch of fiber optic distribution frame. It is large use for Fiber To The Building. Normally use in building control central. Come with the fiber optic distribution frame, we ...
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 17F, Baochuang bd (9bd C unit), Baoneng Technology park, Qinghu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518109

48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel Odf

China 48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel Odf on sale
48 Core Cold Rolled Steel Fiber Optic Odf , SC Connector Optical Patch Panel Odf Features: 1.19-inch standard size 2.light in weight and robust structure 2.Changeable modules inside 3.Suitable for both ribbon and round cable 4.With various panels to fit different adaptor interface 5.Improved design to assure fiber optic cable bend radius not less ...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Snagless RJ45 Computer

China OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Snagless RJ45 Computer on sale
OEM Rj45 Plug Cat6 Patch Cables Utp Patch Cord Lan Network Cable Specifications: Specifications Conductor Solid Bare Copper AWG 24AWG Conductor Diameter (mm) 0.56mm Pass Fluke Yes Jacket PVC Color Blue/Green/Yellow/Black/Gray/Red/White/Purple Average Thickness(mm) 0.21 Min .Point Thickness(mm) 0.17 Insulation Diameter (±0.02mm) 0.91 Twisting Lay ...
SHENZHEN XINTAIYUE COMMUNICATION CABLE CO.,LTD.

Address: B-19E Room,Duhui 100 Buliding,Huaqiang Road,Futian District,Shenzhen,China

Large Bubble Football Bubble TPU / PVC Plastic Bumper Soccer For Rolling Ball

China Large Bubble Football Bubble TPU / PVC Plastic Bumper Soccer For Rolling Ball on sale
Wholesale Guangzhou can be Customized bubble suit inflatable sport games Product Description: Type: Bubble suit Material TPU/ PVC MOQ 1pcs Size 1.2m, 1.5m, 1.8m Place of origin Guangzhou, China (Mainland) Color customized Brand Name Tucson Package 60*40*30cm Standards customized Supply Ability 800pc/per month Delivery Time 5-15 days after your ...
Guangzhou Fun Equipment Limited

Address: 3rd Floor, NO. 12 , Rongshu Street, Yongxing Village, Taihe Town, Baiyun Dist., Guangzhou, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Large Christmas inflatable Snow Globe Tent Outdoor Decorations For Advertising

China Large Christmas inflatable Snow Globe Tent Outdoor Decorations For Advertising on sale
Large Christmas inflatable Snow Globe Tent Outdoor Decorations For Advertising Specification: Color: Transparent Material: 1mm PVC & PVC vinly tarpauline Size: DIA 3m + tunnel Weight: depend on size Package size: depend on weight OEM: Logo printing or customized design is acceptable Blower: For your option. We can provide you with blower certificat...
Toys-Ocean Amusement Equipment Co Ltd

Address: F508 Qiangsheng Business Center ,Jiangxia , Baiyu ,Guangzhou,China

0.25mm / 0.5mm White Sheath PMMA Fiber Optic Patch Cables Smooth Surface

China 0.25mm / 0.5mm White Sheath PMMA  Fiber Optic Patch Cables Smooth Surface on sale
White Sheath pmma plastic fiber Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 0.25mm / 0.5mm we have all type of plastic fibre optic you need. Features Low attenuation; Transmit visible light; Durability; Smooth surface; Good flexibility; Waterproof; No heat or electricity transfer; No ultraviolet or infrared transmission; Light weight,strong tensile; Unique groove ...
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector

China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector on sale
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality tight buffered or loose tube; 3. Soft and easy to strip; 4. Round or flat construction; 5. Can be installed conveniently and operated simply. 2. Applications: 1. Adopted to indoor & outdoor distributi...
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots

China Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots on sale
Customized decorative soft clothing brand patches hard pvc badge 1. Rubber label can be made by TPU,PVC,SILICONE 2. The logo can be embossed, debossed, printed, annoint 3. Size can small and large, it depends on which one you like 4. Any shape, logo ,color can be ok, also we can help your design 5. The patch can be sew or iron on clothings Product ...
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: No 2-5, Ningxin North Road, Daning District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

Submit your large back patch inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Products: Large Soft Clothing Brand Patches , Custom 3d Rubber Patches For Boots

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit large back patch inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0