Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

sfp fiber optic transceiver

from 11809 Products

10GEPON-OLT-SGCE Symmetric 10GEPON OLT and 1.25G EPON OLT in an SFP+ Housing TX 1577nm (10.3G)/1490nm (1.25G) RX 1270nm (10.3G)/1310nm (1.25G) PR30 SC DDM Optical Transceivers

China 10GEPON-OLT-SGCE Symmetric 10GEPON OLT and 1.25G EPON OLT in an SFP+ Housing TX 1577nm (10.3G)/1490nm (1.25G) RX 1270nm (10.3G)/1310nm (1.25G) PR30 SC DDM Optical Transceivers on sale
...Symmetric 10GEPON OLT SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceivers (10.3G T1577nm/R1270nm 1.25G T1490Tnm/R1310nm PR30 20km SC DDM) Product Details Fiber Mall P/N 10GEPON-OLT-SGCE Vendor Name FIBER MALL Application Symmetric 10GEPON OLT ODN Class......
FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED

Address: RM32,11/F LEE KA IND BLDG 8 NG FONG ST SAN PO KONG KLN HONGKONG

155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

China 155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet on sale
...155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface with OEM Service SOPTO’s Standard SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over dual fibers. They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet......
Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park, Baoan District Shenzhen

1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

China 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
... compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. It interfaces a network device mother board (for a switch, router or similar device) to a fiber optic......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector

China BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector on sale
...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR

China Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR on sale
...Network SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10GB Bi Directional MM Compatible XENPAK-10GB-SR Product informations: P/N AXE85-192-M3 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 850nm Wave length 300m Optical port......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm

China Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm on sale
...Single Fiber Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10gb 1000base Lx Sfp 850nm 1310nm Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital ......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

40G QSFP 40G LR4 1310NM 10KM LC Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

China 40G QSFP 40G LR4 1310NM 10KM LC Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver on sale
...40G QSFP Transceiver QSFP-40G-LR4 1310NM 10KM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Description 40G QSFP PSM LR4 is a parallel 40Gb/s Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP+) optical module. Itprovides increased port density and total system......
Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,LTD.

Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

China Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type on sale
...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

No DDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 100M Copper RJ45 Connector

China No DDM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 100M Copper RJ45 Connector on sale
...25G Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 Copper 100M Description 1.25G Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M-T RJ45 manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a high performance, cost effective ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...X2 10GBASE-SR SC 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your sfp fiber optic transceiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp fiber optic transceiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0