Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

Sfp Module 1 25g

1-10 Results for

sfp module 1 25g

from 5580 Products

1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

China 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers on sale
...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief......
Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 5nd Floor, Building A, Starshine industrial park, Shuitian, Shiyan, Baoan District

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver

China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS - SFP - FC16G - SW , 16GB cisco optical transceiver on sale
...) Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module Wavelength: 850nm Connector: LC Connector Diagnostics: Digital Name: SFP+ Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: Fibre Channel Data Transfer Rate......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range

China 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range on sale
...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW FP......
Zhenghong Trade Ltd

Phone: 86

Address: Room 1212, Unit A, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District,Beijing,100025,P.R.C

fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER

China fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER on sale
...fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance

China 1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance on sale
...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet

China 1.25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet on sale
...25g Gbic Compatible SFP Modules Zx 1550nm 80km Sc Smf For Ethernet Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and from 40km transmission distance......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable

China 10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable on sale
...10M / 100M / 1000M Slot Media Converter SFP module Rack Mountable MAIN APPLICATIONS * This is 1.25 Gb/s optical transmission equipment ,can realize the optical ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules

China Metal Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules on sale
... Enclosure Simplex SFP Transceiver Module , Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Tx: 1310nm/Rx: 1490nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Tx: 1490nm/Rx: 1550nm BIDI sfp Transceiver Features: Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

1g sfp 1310/1550nm optical modules sfp 1.25g bidi sfp wdm single fiber optic transceiveres single mode single core sfp+

China 1g sfp 1310/1550nm optical modules sfp 1.25g bidi sfp wdm single fiber optic transceiveres single mode single core sfp+ on sale
...: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (1000Base......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module

China 1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module on sale
...25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module Quick Details l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector l Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle l Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: ......
Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Address: No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

Submit your sfp module 1 25g inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd

Products: 1.25G sfp module , Rollball SFP Transceiver module , 550m SFP module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp module 1 25g inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0