Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Automobiles & Motorcycles > Auto Engine >

Sfp Module Media Converter

1-10 Results for

sfp module media converter

from 3489 Products

UC6100-1U 1u 3.2gbps 8 Slot Fast Ethernet SFP Media Converter Chassis

China UC6100-1U 1u 3.2gbps 8 Slot Fast Ethernet SFP Media Converter Chassis on sale
...Fiber Optic Media Converter Model No.: UC6100-1U Overview UC6100 is a carrier-grade, managed type of multiple protocol media converter (MC) system. With this system, service providers (SP) can offer multi-rate type of......
Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 5/F, Block 9th, Sunny Industries Zone, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518108

XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM

China XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM on sale
...XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the ......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fibre WDM SFP Module Media Converter, Single Mode 60km,SC,Fiber Optic Communication

China 10/100/1000TX To 1000FX Single Fibre WDM SFP Module Media Converter, Single Mode 60km,SC,Fiber Optic Communication on sale
...SFP Module Media Converter, 2:FCC part 15 Class A, CISPR ,VCCI Class A, CE 3:With high MTBF rates Description Optic Fiber Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and......
Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-75453423

Address: Building 17, North of Xinghua Road, Xingwei First Industrial Zone, Fuyong Street(Office)

SFP To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM

China SFP To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM on sale
...FAMC-SFPM , SFP To SFP Fiber Media Converter Single Mode To Multimode Converter SM To MM FAMC-SFPM Fiber Mode Converter includes two SFP slots and suitable for SFP transceiver. It provides a very flexible conversion between multi-mode......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To SFP Fiber Media Converter

China 10 / 100M Fiber Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To SFP Fiber Media Converter on sale
...10/100M Ethrenet to SFP Media converter Model: LNK-1100WSFP Overview LNK-1100WSFP is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Transceivers. It complies with IEEE802......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

2 Sockets Sfp Optical Media Converter Gigabit Multi Mode - Single Mode

China 2 Sockets Sfp Optical Media Converter Gigabit Multi Mode - Single Mode on sale
...Sockets Sfp Optical Media Converter Gigabit Multi Mode - Single Mode OFS-GAS-2 OFS-GAS-2 Fiber Converter has two SFP sockets. It can convert two optical digital signals of SFP modules, which have same speed, among different wavelength, different......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F-B entrance,Block A,JiaJiZhou building, 71 of BaoAn District ShenZhen, China.

10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot

China 10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot on sale
...10/100/1000Mbps SFP Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX SFP Slot Overview This 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet converter is used in backbone network transmission and is primarily used for......
Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 4/F, Building C, Weihao Industry Park, No.1026, Songbai Road, Xili Town, Nanshan District, Shenzhen 518055, China

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter Multimode Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000 Mbps

China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter Multimode Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000 Mbps on sale
...10 / 100 /1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter Multimode Single Mode Quick Detail: 1. 10/100/1000M Gigabyte Ethernet SFP Converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. One RJ45 port, one SFP Port 4. MM Transmission distance: 220m(62......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

China CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter on sale
...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration conversion equipment based on the principle of O-E-O. The product is ......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance

China Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance on sale
...Compatible Huawei optical transceiver 10G SFP Transceiver BIDI module 80KM in 10g media converter 1. Features Hot pluggable 10Gb/s serial optical interface Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFP MSA package with duplex......
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Submit your sfp module media converter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: Compatible BIDI 10G SFP Transceiver Media Converter 80KM Distance

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp module media converter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0