Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

sfp module price

from 20164 Products

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX

China GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps IEEE 802.3Z 1000Base-SX on sale
... 100BASE-FX SFP Module 100 Mbps Model Brand CISCO Model GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Details Wavelength 1310nm Fiber Cable MMF Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Features Feature GLC-FE-100FX-RGD modules operate in......
World Connection Technology Co., Ltd

Address: #6F HuaMei Business Building, Xinhu Road, Shenzhen, China.

QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: Rooms 1318-20, 13/F, Hollywood Plaza, 610 Nathan Road, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver

China SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco SFP Modules Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver on sale
...Tx1330nm Rx1270 20km Single Mode Transceiver For Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-BX20-D Overview The SFP+ BIDI 20KM series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as......
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module

China Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module on sale
... Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 8km WDM SFP Module SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-622M......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

China Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module on sale
...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps

China GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps on sale
...Plug and play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER

China fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER on sale
...fiber optic sfp+ 1.25G BIDI WDM SFP 1310NM/1550NM 10KM ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER SFP MODULES SIMPLEX DUPLEX FIBER HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC MM transceiver

China Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC MM  transceiver on sale
...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric ......
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type on sale
...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-......
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5F DongMing Building, Minzhi Street, Longhua District, Shenzhen , China

Submit your sfp module price inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp module price inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0