Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Apparel > Sports & Leisure Bags >

Tens Unit Patches

1-10 Results for

tens unit patches

from 18491 Products

Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches

China Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches on sale
... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked......
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: No 2-5, Ningxin North Road, Daning District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

48 Fibers Slide Out Fiber Patch Panel With Rails And Front Board To Bear Pigtail

China 48 Fibers Slide Out Fiber Patch Panel With Rails And Front Board To Bear Pigtail on sale
...: Rack type: a rack type fiber optic patch panel is to install multiple units on a rack, and each unit is an independent fiber distribution frame. This fiber patch panel not only retains the characteristics of......
 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd

Address: 3F, Huayang Bldg, Minwang Rd, Minzhi Sub-district, Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

MPO Fiber optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center

China MPO Fiber optic Patch Cord 50 / 125 OM3 12C for High Speed Data Center on sale
...Description: MPO/MTP Multi fiber optic patch cord are ideally suited for high density fiber optic interconnection environment which requires space saving ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

China Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock on sale
... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
... you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good repeat......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket

China Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket on sale
...Outdoor Indoor SC APC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery

China Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery on sale
...Polyester Woven Custom Clothing Patches Self Adhesive Embroidery Specifications: Product name: patches 1. Environmental materials 2. Durable and reliable 3. Different styles, colors and sizes are available 4. Small trial orders ......
Shanghai Aixi Lable&Ornament Co.Ltd

Address: RM717,NO.168, Sub Tianshan Road, Changning District, Shanghai China 200051​

SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof SX Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

China SC - FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof SX Single Mode Fiber Jumpers on sale
...Waterproof SC / apc / upc - FC / upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Single Mode SX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low......
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 6F, Internatinal Trade Department, the Main Building Mingjun Industrial Park, Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district, Shenzhen,China

Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

China Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables on sale
... SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables Armoured SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armor SMA-2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description and advantages: 1.High reliability and stability 2.High tensile and compressive strength 3.Green Production, ......
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

Submit your tens unit patches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Products: Steel Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord SMA-2 , High Tensile Fiber Cables

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit tens unit patches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0