Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Apparel > Sports & Leisure Bags >

Tens Unit Patches

1-10 Results for

tens unit patches

from 18812 Products

Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches

China Specialized printed design military unit patches , custom military name patches on sale
... design Tpu high frequency clothing patch for sportswear Tpu high frequency clothing patch direct factory custom 3d pvc private label high frequency shoe patches is a kind of brand label/patch/badge with raised/sunked......
T&K Garment Accessories Co.,Ltd

Address: No 2-5, Ningxin North Road, Daning District, Humen Town, Dongguan City, Guangdong Province, China

Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket

China Good Durability Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Connectors PVC / LSZH Jacket on sale
...Outdoor Indoor SC APC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable The key is also used for repeatable alignment of fibers in the optimal, ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex

China Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

8.2CBM 4x2 Asphalt Patch Truck Bitumen Sprayer Road Construction Paver

China 8.2CBM 4x2 Asphalt Patch Truck Bitumen Sprayer Road Construction Paver on sale
...Smart 4x2 10 Ton Asphalt Distribution Truck Bitumen Spraying Truck Asphalt Patching Truck Dongfeng 4X2 8.2CBM Asphalt Patch Truck Asphalt Distribution Truck Bitumen Spraying Truck Features: It uses Dongfeng chassis and max......
Xiagong Chusheng (Hubei) Special Purpose Vehicle Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1108, Eurasia Plaza, No.20 Jinyinhu Road, East- west lake District, Wuhan, Hubei, China.

Electronic Frequency Tachometer Digital Display Controller With LED Alarm Light

China Electronic Frequency Tachometer Digital Display Controller With LED Alarm Light on sale
... Digital Display Controller with LED Alarm Light 1. production description: JFA2400 series frequency tachometer adopts auto patch packaging process, it has strong anti-interference, multipoint output and control function, and matched with......
Hunan Yanheng Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: 2/F, No. 7, Bldg. 6, Yanhang Plot, Wangchengpo Street, Yuelu Dist., Changsha, Hunan, China (Mainland)

FTTX Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box 96 Core Wall Mount And Pole Mount Application

China FTTX Fiber Optic Patch Panel Terminal Box 96 Core Wall Mount And Pole Mount Application on sale
FTTX Fiber Terminal Box 96 Core Wall Mount And Pole Mount Application FTTX fiber termination box is used for fiber optical cable splicing, distribution, connection and protection. It is made by ABS plastic. FTTX fiber termination Box comes in a compact ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

MPO Female - MPO Female 24C Premium Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center

China MPO Female - MPO Female 24C Premium Quality Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Data Center on sale
... cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. Please note: The......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

SC/UPC to FC/UPC OS2 9/125um Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable with OFNR 2.0mm Jacket

China SC/UPC to FC/UPC OS2 9/125um Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable with OFNR 2.0mm Jacket on sale
... to FC UPC Single Mode 9/125 Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Patch Cable Features Low insertion loss and high return loss The patch cord can be customized according to customer’s specific requirements Strict......
Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

Address: 3F.,2 Bldg., Huarong Industrial Park ,Huarong Road., Dalang, Longhua New district, Shenzhen, China

Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock

China Armored SC - FC Patch Cord , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock on sale
... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

China Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval on sale
... you Singlemode / multimode ,FC /SC /LC / ST / MU / MTRJ / MPO , APC / PC / UPC optical fiber patch cords They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good repeat......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your tens unit patches inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Products: Singlemode ST LC optical fiber patch cord cables with CE / ROHS Approval

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit tens unit patches inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0