Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic patch panel 48 port

    All fiber optic patch panel 48 port wholesalers & fiber optic patch panel 48 port manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic patch panel 48 port products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 129076 products from fiber optic patch panel 48 port Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Stock 48 Port Gigabit POE Switch with 2 Stacking Ports and 4 10 Gigabit Optical Ports wholesale

    Brand Name:huayutiancheng

    Model Number:S5735-S48P4XE-V2, S5735-S48P4XE-V2

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China

    #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Georgia;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{vertical-align...

    BEJING HUAYU TIANCHENG TECHNOLOGY co,.ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Loading Port Qingdao Port Aluminium Honeycomb Panel with Customized Design wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong, China, Weifang,Shandong

    Brand Name:Lehua

    Model Number:can be used ourdoor and indoor

    1.* 1, Q: Are you a manufacturer or trading company? A: We are a professional manufacturer with 24 years experience in the field.Our factory was established in 1998. * 2, Q: How can I get the sample? A: We can provide at most three pieces of free samples...

    Qingdao Lehua new materials Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China Sinotruk HOWO Instrument Panel Truck Cab Body Parts WG9716582201 and Performance wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shandong, China

    Brand Name:SSNTECH

    Model Number:WG9716582201

    ... & Delivery Package: Conventional package. 1.Inner: plastic bag 2.Outer: paper box 3.The overall package: Carton 4.As per the client's requirement. Port Tianjin, Shanghai. Qingdao, Ningbo, or any ports in China according to your

    Sinosoon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China LC SC ST FC E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure wholesale

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:6/24 /48 core ptach panel

    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC ST FC E2000 fiber optic patch panel 48 port fiber patch panel enclosure Product description: Wall-mount enclosure accommodates 4 panels (6-, 8-, 12- or 24- fiber panels). Note: 24 Port Panels only available in LC connectors. 16-gauge steel with ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 19" ODF Fiber Optic Joint Box , sliding fiber optic patch panel 48 port with FC adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cables and optical communication device unique structure, easy installation, for indoor use Components: Cover, inner components, fiber connecting protector Inner components a. Cover: the cover should be easily opened for easy installation; it should

    Carefiber Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China KEXINT FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Ports 2U SC LC ODF Rack Mount wholesale

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:kxt-u-08

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    KEXINT FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Ports 2U SC LC ODF Rack Mount Rack mount patch panel is mainly used for connection and storage between optical fiber cable and pigtail in equipment. The box body is made of high quality cold rolled steel,electrostatic...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Durable Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network YH1013 wholesale

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH -1013

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port 2U SC Duplex Adaptor For Telecom Network YH1013 2U 48ort Duplex SC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel / Termination Box / ODF with changeable panel Specifications 1. Environment temperature:-25℃~+45℃ 2. Relative humidity:≤85%(30℃) 3. Atmosphere pressure:70~106KPa 4. Insulated Resistance:≥2×10MΩ/500V(DC) 5. Intensity≤15KV(DC)/1minno spark-over and no flying arc 6. Fiber...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    China Metal 2U Slide Type Simplex SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port for Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:2U Fiber Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel Features Drawer Type Design with Adapter Panel Locking Function SC / LC / FC / ST Adapter Panel available Standard 19’, Rack mount type Fiber management kits and splice cassette offered Applicaiton Data Center Communications room Telecommunication Patameters Mounting Type Rack 19’ Lockable YES Housing Material High-Grade Steel Housing Color Black Height Unit 1U / 2U / 4U Fiber...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN HIGH-TECH CO., LTD.& LANSAN INTL LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1U Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port FC/SC/LC/ST wholesale

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel 48 Port

    GPZ/JJ-CL series optical fiber terminal box can be applied in the branch connection of fiber termination,working as distribution box,19’’standard structure,rack mounting,available for the installation of FC,SC,ST,LC adaptors. II,Structural features. l All ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port Rack Mounted 1U 19 Inch wholesale

    Brand Name:Twilight Optic

    Model Number:TW-DR03-12LCDX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel 19 inch 12 port 12 24 48 Core Description: Fiber optic patch panel is an integrated unit for fiber management, Foclink offer wall mounted fiber optic patch panel and rack mounted fiber optic patch panels, these equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection. There different models to fit for 12 core fiber,24 core fiber,36 core fiber,48...

    Hunan Twilight Optic Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Port Fixed ODF Rack Mount Patch Panel CATV wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM/Takfly/DF/Neutral

    Model Number:TK-ODF-RF24A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC Port Fixed ODF Rack Mount Patch Panel CATV Fiber Optic Patch Panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in fiber optical Network. It is available for the distribution and terminal connection of various kinds of optical fiber system. These units are available in sizes that fit the most common distribution requirements. Takfly's Fiber Optic Patch panel

    TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China Desktop Type Fully Equipped FC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8 Port wholesale

    Brand Name:Geto Telecom

    Model Number:TBRF24SC1-5

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Patch panel Used for fiber cable end, fixed, fiber and pigtail fusion and fiber containment and protection. Application Telecommunication CATV LAN & WAN Network Broadband Type Desktop Type,Rack Mount, Wall Mount Suitable for FC,LC,SC,ST Capacity 12,24,32,48,64,72,96 splices 19 inches 1U for 12 splices, 24 splices, 2U installation for 32 splices, 48...

    Geto telecommunication equipment limited company
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China 1U 19 Inch Sliding Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex Drawer ODF wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPSM-2LC12

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Panel 12 Port LC Duplex Drawer ODF Quick Details of 1U Rack Cabinet 19inch standard rack mount size:480*250*1U or 480*300*1U 12pcs LC duplex adapters max capacity:24cores metal sliding tray to pull out the whole internal panel Fiber optic patch panel are the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, which is suitable for indoor optical...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 144 Ports Fiber Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:FONGKO

    Model Number:FKSPL-0X

    Place of Origin:China

    .... All in basic form for easy change of adapter panels. Apply for SC/ST/FC/LC pigtail and adapter Applicable in the branch connection of optical cable termination Simple installation or easy maintenance and access even after the panel is installed in the

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 4 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel , 4 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box With Sc Adapter wholesale

    Brand Name:TRT

    Model Number:4 port SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    4 port fiber optic patch panel , 4 port fiber optic terminal box with sc adapter Features: Four fiber terminal box, the overall electrostatic pensu processing, solid structure.beautiful appearance. Flexible configuration, overlay structure is used to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ST Simplex And Pigtail Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Ports Fixed Type wholesale

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FPP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic terminal box for fiber optic cable joint and distribute. Suitable for install in the data cental room. The slidable design is easy to use and install the fiber optic ables. There have enough space to hold the fiber optic cable. Body Featyres:

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Black MPO 1U 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Termination Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO Cassettes

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...port: LC, SC Material thickness:1.2mm Capacity: 12pcs MPO Cassettes Description: MPO Fiber modules provide a quick and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber parts in a single module. Features: Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port SC Duplex Adapters wholesale

    Brand Name:Begate

    Place of Origin:China

    Packing Way Of Begate Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber patch panel is with big size and heavy weight so they are easy to be broken during long way transportation. In order to avoid damage on the road, Begate provide very careful packaging way for them. Fir...

    Shenzhen Begate Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    China 19" Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port SM Duplex Adapters wholesale

    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

    Model Number:GH- FB-Panel- 0096

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... or Single-mode versions. Designed for the protection and patching of incoming fibre cables for re-routing to other areas and connection to network equipment within the communications cabinet. The sliding tray feature means that the panel does not have to

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Hubei

    China Plastic SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24 Port Various Cold Rolled Steel Adapter Plate Available wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ODF-PRR-1U

    Place of Origin:China

    ...cable and pigtail,the Material is High quality ABS, brackets is cold rolled steel,this panel mainly installed in fiber optic cabinet and rack. Features: 1) Max capacity is 36cores ( SC Simplex port adapters) 2) Special sliding design, operation easy and

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0