Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic scope

    All fiber optic scope wholesalers & fiber optic scope manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic scope products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 96301 products from fiber optic scope Manufactures & Suppliers
    China GP1FAV31TK0F wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Transmitter with Driver 660nm 15.5Mbps 2.7V ~ 5.25V 13 mA

    AI CHIPLINK LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Custom Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Scope One - Click Cleaner wholesale

    Brand Name:KNT

    Model Number:CLN2-008-03

    Place of Origin:WuHan

    Custom Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit Fiber Optic Scope One - Click Cleaner S/N ITEM PHOTO SPEC. UNIT 1 Fiber Cleaning Kit Cleaning Cassettes (Fiber Cleaner) 17mm*10m ● Connector cleaned: SC, SC2, FC, ST, DIN, D4 MU, LC, MT ● More than 500 times/cartridge ● Size...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Site Member

    Hubei

    China 4-16x50 Tactical Illuminated Fiber Optic Scope Green Coating 400mm Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Xinland

    Model Number:LS-XLC-09

    Place of Origin:China

    4-16x50 Tactical Rifle Scope Red&Green&Blue Illuminated Optics Scope for Rifle Product Description: Mode No. Specification Packaging Information QTY/CTN CBM(cm*cm*cm) G.W (kg) N.W (kg) ...

    XINLAND LASER CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shaanxi

    China SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Field Quick Assembly SGS Certified wholesale

    Brand Name:Fongko

    Model Number:FKSU027

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Warranty Time 6 Month Product name SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Application FTTH/Area Network/Test Equipment Fiber End Design type SC UPC Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm) Return Loss ≤ -50dB For UPC, ≤ 55dB For APC Cable Scope 3.0

    Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Pre Installed FTTX SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Multimode Signlemode 50/125 9/125 wholesale

    Model Number:SC/UPC fast quick

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    ...Fiber Optic Fast Connector Equipment MM 50/125 Pre-installed SC fiber optic Fast Connector equipment Product Description Functions and features : ·Low insertion loss ,high return loss; ·Reliable optical performance; ·Good connection stability; ·Convenient for field installation; ·Installs fast,Operates easy ; ·Low cost. Product Details Item fast connector Cable Scope...

    A Fiber Solution Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Model F3X98HB High Accury Single-axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope With 0.01 °/hr Bias Drift wholesale

    Brand Name:THUNDSEA

    Model Number:F3X98HB

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sensor based on the principle of Sagnac effect, which is used to measure the angular rate movement of the carrier around the sensitive axis of this sensor. This unit takes the fiber optic coil as the angular rate sensitive unit and

    QINGDAO THUNDSEA MARINE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    China 400/200x Integrated Fiber Inspection Scope , End Face Fibre Optic Microscope wholesale

    Brand Name:CLX

    Model Number:CLX-7000

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Optical Fiber Endface Inspector Model:CLX-7000 Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Desktop fiber end face detector series products, is according to the market a variety of customer demand, our company developed a set of a series of equipment used to detect various kinds of fiber...

    Shenzhen Chuanglixun Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Mechanical SC APC Quick Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:HAOKAI

    Model Number:SC FAST CONNECTOR

    Place of Origin:Dongguan

    ... & 657) Coating Diameter 250μm Mode SM Operation Time about 15s(exclude fiber presetting) Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB (1310nm & 1550nm) Return Loss ≤ -50dB for UPC ≤ -55dB for APC Success Rate >98% ...

    Dongguan Haokai Optoelectronic Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Single Mode Simplex /SC/UPC 0.3 dB Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale

    Brand Name:Seacent

    Model Number:SM-SX-SC-UPC

    Place of Origin:Guang dong, China

    ... with the fiber optic connector on both sides. They are utilized in the fiber optic network communication connecting fiber optic patch panel to optical devices and vice versa. They are available in many different variations such as the optical fiber type,

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 216 Core Outdoor Rated Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Gyts wholesale

    Brand Name:TW SCIE

    Model Number:GYTS Optical fiber cable

    Place of Origin:China Guangdong Dongguan

    ...Fiber Optic Cable , Armored Om3 Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Specifications · OEM 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable · Cutomer LOGO · Factory price · 3 days delivery time · 25 years quality guaranteed GYTS 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable TW-SCIE is made-in-china.com Assessed Supplier. 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable including outdoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, indoor 2-288 Core Optical Fiber Cable, ftth 2-288 Core Optical Fiber

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1km 2km 3km Plywood Drum FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 Core Single Mode Indoor Optical Fiber Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:JQ\OEM

    Model Number:GJXH/GJXCH

    Place of Origin:China

    FIBER OPTIC 1 CORE 1km 2km 3km FTTH DROP CABLE SINGLE MODE INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE FTTH optical fiber cables G652D G657A fibre 1 2 core single mode GJYXCH drop fiber optic cable Products Description Self-support indoor/outdoor drop cable FTTH fiber optic cable Fiber Optic Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring) is the optical communication unit (fiber...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 30KW 30mm Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line Three Phase wholesale

    Brand Name:I-suntop

    Model Number:I-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Production Line i-suntop fiber optic cable machine 20220228.pdf 1. Description for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic Cable Production Line: This Optical fiber cable production line makes fiber optic cable buffer 0.6/0.8/0.9mm. Cable structure: bare fiber + LSZH/PVC /hytrel sheath, and other similar cables. 2. Features for 30mm Tight buffered Fiber Optic...

    Dongguan Wirecan Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Opgw outdoor aerial fiber optical cable 12 24 48 core ground wire communication wire single jacket fibre optica cable wholesale

    Brand Name:EBOCOM

    Model Number:OPGW-16B1-35[46;6.4]

    Place of Origin:Shandong,China

    ...overhead high-voltage transmission line, it is used to form fiber optic communication on the transmission line.This structure combines the dual functions of ground wire and communication, commonly referred to as OPGW fiber optical cable. Main features of

    Shandong Yibo Optronics Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China E2000 SC 48 Port ODF 480mm Fiber Optic Patch Panel wholesale

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:GPSR-2U-SA48

    Place of Origin:china

    ... drawer type rack mount patch panel, it is the auxiliary equipment for terminal wiring in optical fiber transmission communication network, and ssuitable for indoor optical cable splice directly and branch connection, and protection of the optical fiber.

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2 Channels FC / APC Fiber Optic Rotary Joint With SM Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:CENO

    Model Number:ECN000-03P2-04S-02F-IP61

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber type FC/APC Fiber Optic Rotary Joint with SM Connector There is an new production power & fiber optic slip ring ECN000-03P2-04S-02F-IP61 in CENO recently. It’s combined with 3circuits of 10A power signal, 4 circuits of data signal and two channel of fiber optic signal. The power & fiber optic slip ring wildly used in different works of life, such as the communication purposes, endoscopes and other medical devices, fiber optic

    CENO Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China GYTC8S GYFTC8S GYTC8A Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Self Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:Aixton

    Model Number:AXT-GYTC8S-48

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Cable -Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable (GYTC8S) factory Manufacture GYTC8S Stranded Loose Fiber Optic Cable Cords 2/4/6/8/12/16/24/48/72/96/144 Core Specification: Item Name:Fiber optical cable GYTC8S. Optical Mode:Singlemode/Multimode. Fiber Diameters:G652, G655, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm. Total Fiber...

    Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Fiber Optic Patch Cord with SMA Connectors for Single-Mode and Multi-Mode Applications wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGFENG

    Model Number:SMA Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... a threaded coupling mechanism designed for both singlemode and multimode fibers, accommodating various fiber diameters such as 9/125μm and 50/125μm. Features of SMA Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1.SMA connectors utilize a threaded connection mechanism, a

    ZHEJIANG YINGFENG OPTICAL COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China 5V1A 4 Port Fiber Optic Switch Unmanaged With SFP Slots 10/100/1000M wholesale

    Brand Name:OLYCOM

    Model Number:TA722-GE/XX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Fiber Optic To Ethernet Switch With SFP Slots Introduction TA722-GE 2 fiber to 2 UTP Fiber Optic To Ethernet Switch uses SFP fiber modules which supports multimode or single mode dual fiber, bi-directional single fiber. The transmission distance is 2km max on MMF and 100km max on SMF. Standard in-stock fiber...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Lock Panel Pressure Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure for 6-48 Core Cable Diameter 8-20MM wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:NL100

    Place of Origin:China

    ... centers, telecommunications networks, and other fiber optic communication systems. The optic fiber closure is designed with a lock panel that can be sealed with pressure to ensure the enclosure is secure. This helps protect the fiber optic splices from

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China OM3 OM4 LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord , Blue / Beige / Aqua wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-LC

    OM3 OM4 LC Quad Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord , Blue / Beige / Aqua Quick Details Type: LC Quad fiber adpter Mode: SM MM OM3 OM4 fiber adapter Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua Quad type ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0