Sign In | Join Free | My disqueenfrance.com
disqueenfrance.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace

USB Hubs

All USB Hubs wholesalers & USB Hubs manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide USB Hubs products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1931 products from USB Hubs Manufactures & Suppliers
China 16 Slots 19 Inch 2U Chassis Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Dual Power Rack wholesale

Brand Name:Olycom

Model Number:OM1916

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

16 Slots 19 Inch 2U Chassis For Fiber Optic Media Converter Card Yellow Dual Power Product Introduction OLYCOM 19'' 2U media converter rack OM1916 is designed to concentrate media converter modules. The play-and-plug design provides maximum convenience in ...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Multi Function 6 In 1 Usb Hub Adapter For MacBook Pro Windows Laptops wholesale

Brand Name:TUOSHI

Model Number:MG1

Place of Origin:CHINA

Usb type c hub 6 in 1 usb hub multi function adapter for MacBook Pro and Type C Windows Laptops 【6 IN 1 MASSIVE EXPANSION】: The 6-in-1 USB-C Splitter features a PD fast charging port, a HDMI Port, 3*USB 3. 0 Ports, a USB C, HDMI and RJ45 gigabit ethernet...

Shenzhen Tuoshi Network Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

China USB5744T-I/2G IC Electronic Components Hi-Speed USB Cont Hub w/ Bridging wholesale

Brand Name:MICROCHIP

Model Number:USB5744T-I/2G

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

USB5744T-I/2G IC Electronic Components Hi-Speed USB Cont Hub w/ Bridging Product description rated over a −40°C to +105°C temperature Part number USB5744T-I/2G is manufactured by MICROCHIP Company and distributed by AYE. As one of the leading distributors...

AYE TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High End Smart Conveyor Belt Salad Vending Machine , Fruit Vending Locker With Lift wholesale

Brand Name:Winnsen

Model Number:VKM400-E1100

Place of Origin:China

High End Smart Conveyor Belt Salad Vending Machine , Fruit Vending Locker With Lift Winnsen salad vending machines can sell all kinds of fresh salad packed in different size recycle jars, which is in line with nutritional standards and warnly welcomed by ...

Winnsen Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Optical Fiber Adapter Metal Shutter Duplex LC / UPC Flangeless wholesale

Brand Name:Fongko

Model Number:FKADP-266

Place of Origin:China

LC Unibody Shell Plastic Buckle Adapters Metal Shutter Duplex LC/UPC Flangeless Optical Fiber Adapter Fiber Optic Adaptor(also called coupler, or flange coupler)is the device to couple two connectors together.FONGKO's adaptor adopts a high precision ...

Shenzhen Fongko Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:FOCC

Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 005

Place of Origin:China

High Speed 100G Fiber Optic Transceiver QSFP28 Multimode SFP Transceiver Module Our QSFP28 module is a 4-channel transceiver capable of transmitting and receiving 100 Gbps simultaneously. Featuring FOCC' s Coolbit optical engines, the QSFP28 transceiver ...

FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

China PVC PE 3A 2.0meters Pd Usb C Cable Macbook Usb C Cable wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:vy-pd-08.

Place of Origin:China

USB-C charging cable for Macbook supports 3A current type-c male-to-male USB PD cable 2.0 meters interface TYPE-C Number of taps Double head type-c color white length 1m Applicable models PD Outer mold material PVC PD Cable Features 1. Meet the needs of ...

Dongguan Dasheng Electronic Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China Body Camera Touch Screen Docking Station 20 / 30 Units With Gigabyte B85 wholesale

Brand Name:Ishoop

Model Number:SOP-A2

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Body Camera Touch Screen Docking Station 20 / 30 Units With Gigabyte B85 Police camera docking station is the latest charging and data uploading device, which can connect up to 20 cameras, via USB2.0 port, compatible with the most of police body cameras...

Shenzhen Shoop Technology CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Self Service Interactive Touch Screen Kiosk With Rugged Metal Keyboard wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGLEADER

Model Number:TSK8025

Self Service Interactive Touch Screen Kiosk With Rugged Metal Keyboard PN:TSK8025(Freestanding Model) Key Features: 1) High-sensitivity, high light-transmittance, anti-glare, vandal-proof SAW touchscreen 2) 15″,17″,19″TFT LCD displays for option 3) Durable...

KINGLEADER Technology Company
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Data Rate 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G SFP+/SFP28/QSFP+/QSFP28 Optic Transceiver Module For 10km/20km/40km/80 wholesale

Brand Name:Huawei SFP Module

Model Number:T-DQ4FNE-N00

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: The Huawei SFP Module is a reliable and efficient mechanism for transmitting data across optical fiber. This module is manufactured by Huawei, one of the leading providers of LAN stack modules, and is suitable for a wide range of data ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China IP68 MST Fiber Optic Joint Box , FTTH Distribution Terminal Box With ODVA PTLC ODC Adapter wholesale

Model Number:FTTX terminal box

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:ODM/OEM

MST Joint Box 4 Core 8 Core 12 Core Fiber ODVA PTLC ODC Adapter IP68 Distribution FTTH Terminal Box #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;border-bottom-width:2px...

A Fiber Solution Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China RJ45 USB 2.0 Ethernet Slip Ring Signal Bore Size 12.7mm USB 3.0 through bore slip ring wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:JARCH

Model Number:JSR-HE012-1U

RJ45 USB 2.0 Ethernet Slip Ring Signal Bore Size 12.7mm USB 3.0 through bore slip ring Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-HE012 Inner Size(mm): 12.7mm Outer Size: 56mm Circuits: (2X)2A +(1X)1000Base-T Volt AC/DC(V): mV~200Vac/Vdc Current(A): 2A/5A/10A Speed(...

Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China C idea 8 inch Android 12 Tablet 8GB RAM 256GB ROM Model CM813 PRO Red wholesale

Brand Name:C idea

Model Number:CM813PRO

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: Get ready to revolutionize your digital experience with the C idea CM813 PRO tablet. Featuring the latest Showing 12 operating system and powered by a robust MTK8321 quad-core processor clocked at 1.3GHz, this tablet offers ...

Shenzhen Huikun Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 27 Inch IPS Flat Panel Display 300Cd/m2 Brightness Hdmi Connectivity For Enhanced Performance wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:F270HG

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Product Description: One of the critical features for any gaming monitor is the response time, and this Flat Panel Computer Monitor doesn't disappoint, boasting a lightning-fast 1ms response time. This rapid response time is crucial for gamers who rely on ...

Shenzhen Huiguan Display Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Digital Licence Windows 10 Professional For Workstation 5 Users wholesale

Categories:Windows 10 Activation Code

Country/Region:china

Digital Licence Windows 10 Professional For Workstation 5 Users What is Windows 10 for Workstation? Windows 10 Pro for Workstations is a high-end version of the already existing Windows 10 Pro. Coming into picture from the feedback provided by various ...

Sunlight (HK) Software Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

China PCIE Gen4 M.2 2230 NVMe SSD 512GB 1TB 2TB for Laptop and Desktop HDD Storage Solution wholesale

Brand Name:wd

Model Number:sn740

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width:2px;padding-top:8px;padding-bottom:4px}#detail_decorate_root .magic-1{margin-bottom:...

Junling Sihai Technology Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Beijing

China Green LED Rj45 LPJ0012GFNL Single Port Modular Plug Ethernet 10/100Mbps wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:LPJ0012GFNL

Green LED Rj45 LPJ0012GFNL Single Port Modular Plug Ethernet 10/100Mbps 1.Tab-down rj 45 modular plug 2.PCB Mounting jack rj45 3.LINK-PP LPJ0012GFNL 4. Green LED Indicator rj45 connector 5. 1500Vrms Hi-Pot 6. 100% Electrical Testing Emitting Color λp(nm) ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Windows Black 21.5 Inch All In One Desktop Monitor wholesale

Brand Name:Skipsoul

Model Number:AI21502

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen

Consumer Windows Black 21.5 Inch Computer PC All In One Monitor​ Windows Black 21.5 Inch All in One Computer PC With all the computer components, including the processor, memory, storage, and ports, integrated behind the display, the HD Windows Black 21.5-...

Shenzhen Sufeida Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Interactive Panel OPS Computer Optional intel Core CPU I5 I7 11th 12th 13th Gen for Classroom Teaching Office Conference wholesale

Brand Name:HJS OPS Computer

Model Number:A08 UPS

Place of Origin:China

Interactive Panel OPS Computer Optional intel Core CPU I5 I7 11th 12th 13th Gen for Classroom Teaching Office Conference OPS PC

Shenzhen Huasheng Industrial Control CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

China Active Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset Foldable And Full Directionality wholesale

Brand Name:DJTech or OEM

Model Number:K19

Place of Origin:China

Gaming Earpiece With Active Noise Cancellation Foldable And Full Directionality *, *::before, *::after {box-sizing: border-box;}* {margin: 0;}html, body {height: 100%;}body {line-height: 1.5;-webkit-font-smoothing: antialiased;}img, picture, video, canvas...

DEJIN-INC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0